Eastonwood Ferals/10k Society: Difference between revisions
El Coo Cooi (talk | contribs) |
(→10k Society Member List: Hopefully I didn't mess this up. :/ I make no promises to continue.) |
||
Line 718: | Line 718: | ||
|[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | |[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2008 | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |||
|{{c|Brown|Centurion Member}} | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1330430 TexasXDork] | |||
|[[Image: 10kcenturion.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |||
|{{c|Turquoise|Avatar Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=326756 ZEmil33] | |||
|[[Image: 10kavatar.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdistinguished.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |||
|{{c|DarkGreen|Emerald Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1175422 sven swansonhammer] | |||
|[[Image: 10kemerald.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |||
|{{c|DarkSlateBlue|Imperator Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1244629 Brahb] | |||
|[[Image: 10kimperator.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 23:09, 16 December 2010
Membership Requirement · Position Table · Members · Membership Card · The Republic |
The 10k Society is for Zombies with a Level over 20 and 10,000 and more XP. Originally founded for EF zombies by CannibalX, The 10K Society as an exclusive club for active and experienced zombies with a taste for good vintage bra!nz and classy music now has opened for all the maltonian high society zombies.
Membership RequirementTo be eligible for recognition you must have at least 10,000XP and a Level of 20 or higher. If you match the prerequisites and want to join please leave an application on the talk section and you will soon hear from us. Update Status
Top Dogs
|
Society Overview |
10k Society Member List
Membership Card |
|
Add this |