Organization XIII/Kill List: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|September 8<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=802500 HerrBorisss] || Malton Civil Defense Unit || axe101 || [[Vinetown]] | |September 8<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=802500 HerrBorisss] || Malton Civil Defense Unit || axe101 || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September 11<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |September 11<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1144677 Xole] || Spartans || axe101 || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September 12<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |September 12<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1679863 jrs3000] || Umbrella Corporation || axe101 || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September 13<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |September 13<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1492593 Buffy Wilson] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September 15<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |September 15<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=11341 Slicer] || Dual Nature || Jayson Exccks || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September 18<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |September 18<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=722691 Thor Ellis] || Malton Police Department || axe101 || [[Tollyton]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September 18<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |September 18<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1908189 nova jazz] || Zombies of Crossman || axe101 || [[Tollyton]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September 20<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |September 20<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=407856 Jack Flanders] || none || axe101 || [[Tollyton]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September 28<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |September 28<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=971741 Morgan Blair] || M.E.R.C.Y. || Kirsty Cotton || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September 29<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |September 29<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1813389 Leut John McClane] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September 30<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |September 30<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767305 itsmario] || none || axe101 || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 1<sup>st</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 1<sup>st</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1434663 Oldscumdog] || Unrepentant & Unapologetic || Kirsty Cotton || [[Pegton]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 1<sup>st</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 1<sup>st</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1892086 Carnage SAS] || Imperial Guard Platoon 646 || Kirsty Cotton || [[Pegton]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 4<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 4<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1960376 Freddy Herick] || none || Jayson Exxcks || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 6<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 6<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1321898 Sol Spellman] || none || axe101 || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 6<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 6<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1777267 Lervia] || /zom/ || Jayson Exccks || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 6<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 6<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1921216 Flammewater] || Dual Nature || Jayson Exccks || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 6<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 6<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=998739 Damon Delacroix] || M.E.R.C.Y. || Jayson Exccks || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 6<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 6<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1476714 Happy McCool] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 6<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 6<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=929648 Picolli] || Lethal Mercs || Jayson Exccks || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 12<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 12<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=838473 BERKMAN FRICK] || MDK || Kirsty Cotton || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 14<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 14<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=943796 John89] || MDK || Kirsty Cotton || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 15<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 15<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1447182 Malodorous Monk] || The Spanish Inquisition || Kirsty Cotton || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 14<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 14<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=951834 utu] || Order of St Birinus's of Texas and Whitianga || axe101 || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 17<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 17<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=738584 Lezick] || Pumpkin Pedophiles || Jayson Exccks || [[Edgecombe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 19<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 19<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1221325 Brother Burtoft] || none || axe101 || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 19<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 19<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=616577 Bobathan Mcjekt] || 4.W.A. || axe101 || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 19<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 19<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1447182 Malodorous Monk] || The Spanish Inquisition || Kirsty Cotton || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 19<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 19<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=719998 Doctor Heller] || M.E.R.C.Y. || Jayson Exccks || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 23<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1248335 Baked Monkey] || Dutch Ovens || Kirsty Cotton || [[Pegton]] | |October 23<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1248335 Baked Monkey] || Dutch Ovens || Kirsty Cotton || [[Pegton]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|October 27<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=122059 Kono] || MDK || Kirsty Cotton || [[Vinetown]] | |October 27<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=122059 Kono] || MDK || Kirsty Cotton || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 29<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 29<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=895547 Carolyn Ludwig] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 29<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 29<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=703631 snowballTwo] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 31<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 31<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1901191 Jetpackosaurus] || DINOSAURS CAN'T JOIN GROUPS! || axe101 || [[Shearbank]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 31<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 31<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1941403 Jerkface Jerkmanson] || reddit_survivors || axe101 || [[Shearbank]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 31<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 31<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=388326 Oscar123] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 31<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |October 31<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1280409 Jarko Grimwood] || Ex Fortress, Ex MPD || Kirsty Cotton || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 3<sup>rd</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 3<sup>rd</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1905604 xott] || reddit_survivors || Jayson Exccks || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 4<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 4<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=896458 Mr Bleak2] || UD Fark || axe101 || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 4<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 4<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1900030 Pantscaptain] || reddit_survivors || axe101 || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: darkgrey;" | || style="background: darkgrey;" | || style="background: darkgrey;" | '''50''' || style="background: darkgrey;" | || style="background: darkgrey;" | | | style="background: darkgrey;" | || style="background: darkgrey;" | || style="background: darkgrey;" | '''50''' || style="background: darkgrey;" | || style="background: darkgrey;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 4<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 4<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=303099 Sugah Shane] || RCDC || Kirsty Cotton || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 5<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 5<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=700408 Rystraum] || Army Control Corps || Jayson Exccks || [[Osmondville]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 7<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 7<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1921522 Policenaut] || reddit_survivors || axe101 || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 7<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 7<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1900482 Mr Piddles] || reddit_survivors || axe101 || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 8<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 8<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=395276 Gratefulltobedead] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 9<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 9<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=447053 Ukiki] || Sons of Chester || Kirsty Cotton || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 9<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 9<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1841042 Brian Malachai Joyce] || Sons of Chester || Kirsty Cotton || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 9<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 9<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1902666 Emir of Bahrains] || reddit_survivors || Kirsty Cotton || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 9<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 9<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=877716 Dr Chuckles] || none || axe101 || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 9<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 9<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=388326 Oscar123] || none || axe101 || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 10<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 10<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1890948 Ed Pallaye] || Dual Nature || axe101 || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 10<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 10<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1478619 Luke Holmes] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 11<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 11<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=576102 Jennifer Simmons] || reddit_survivors || Jayson Exccks || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 13<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 13<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=720310 Harold Crick] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 14<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 14<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1927614 Jackie Dan] || none || axe101 || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 14<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 14<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1462503 Amy Prefect] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 14<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 14<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=380324 Ninja Farang] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 15<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 15<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=380324 Ninja Farang] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 15<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 15<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1734048 littlerich] || none || axe101 || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 16<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 16<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1261988 mattino] || MSF || Kirsty Cotton || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 16<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 16<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1964327 RevScarecrow] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 17<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 17<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107766 ChetOS82] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 18<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 18<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1261988 mattino] || MSF || Kirsty Cotton || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 19<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 19<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=704868 MiloshBlack] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 19<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 19<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=380324 Ninja Farang] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 22<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 22<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1232114 StoneColdSteveAustin] || WWE || Kirsty Cotton || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 23<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 23<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1987732 Gale Boetticher] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 23<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 23<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1977831 FistSandwich] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Penny Heights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 26<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 26<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970924 Perryn Commander] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 26<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 26<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1179002 Lapin Noir] || People of Malton || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 26<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 26<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1933773 A White Rat] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 27<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 27<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1854981 Gideon Coxall] || Rotter's Relief || Kirsty Cotton || [[Buttonville]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 28<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 28<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1967540 Anne Voke] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 28<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 28<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1636783 MaxAxe] || none ||Jayson Exxcks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 28<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064719 busterxz] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | |November 28<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064719 busterxz] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|November 28<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1863664 Scientust] || Savidge Grove Stunnaz || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | |November 28<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1863664 Scientust] || Savidge Grove Stunnaz || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 28<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |November 28<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1933773 A White Rat] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 29<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064719 busterxz] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | |November 29<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064719 busterxz] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|November 30<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1660317 SoloDogScout] || D.S. R&D || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | |November 30<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1660317 SoloDogScout] || D.S. R&D || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December 2<sup>nd</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |December 2<sup>nd</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1925029 Hostile89] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December 2<sup>nd</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |December 2<sup>nd</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1977771 Chunkybeefstu] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December 2<sup>nd</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |December 2<sup>nd</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=572408 Sharline Jade] || Tactical Area Rescue || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December 2<sup>nd</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=776707 jarlan] || Rotter's Relief || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | |December 2<sup>nd</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=776707 jarlan] || Rotter's Relief || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December 3<sup>rd</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |December 3<sup>rd</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1793936 Ghost Wolf Or'dinii] || Wulves || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December 6<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1588932 Nmb910] || Pure || axe101 || [[Wyke Hills]] | |December 6<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1588932 Nmb910] || Pure || axe101 || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|December 21<sup>st</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1662059 thoruddz] || Wulves || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | |December 21<sup>st</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1662059 thoruddz] || Wulves || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December 23<sup>rd</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |December 23<sup>rd</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1793936 Ghost Wolf Or'dinii] || Wulves || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December 23<sup>rd</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |December 23<sup>rd</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1061477 snoog4] || Angels Wing || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December 23<sup>rd</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |December 23<sup>rd</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1852671 Bikini Open] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December 23<sup>rd</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |December 23<sup>rd</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1846238 Rooooooaaaaaaaar] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December 25<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1120350 CharlesDarwin] || Dr Otto Octavius' Medical Staff || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | |December 25<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1120350 CharlesDarwin] || Dr Otto Octavius' Medical Staff || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|December 26<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1117943 Sasquatch21] || Rotter's Relief || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | |December 26<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1117943 Sasquatch21] || Rotter's Relief || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December 30<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |December 30<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1061477 snoog4] || Angels Wing || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December 30<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http:// | |December 30<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1841657 Kfisk3693] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December 30<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1906611 Garmisch] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | |December 30<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1906611 Garmisch] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|December 31<sup>st</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1731002 Stevie Choice] || Wulves || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | |December 31<sup>st</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1731002 Stevie Choice] || Wulves || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 1<sup>st</sup>, 2012 || [http:// | |January 1<sup>st</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=776707 jarlan] || Rotter's Relief || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 1<sup>st</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1587804 scouteric] || Wulves || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | |January 1<sup>st</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1587804 scouteric] || Wulves || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 2<sup>nd</sup>, 2012 || [http:// | |January 2<sup>nd</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1659238 Albert Schwan] || D.S. R&D || axe101 || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 2<sup>nd</sup>, 2012 || [http:// | |January 2<sup>nd</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1971875 Kat Leto] || Dual Nature || axe101 || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 3<sup>rd</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1867923 I Fling Poo] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Buttonville]] | |January 3<sup>rd</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1867923 I Fling Poo] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Buttonville]] | ||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|January 4<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107232 Josh Clark] || Team Xtreme || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | |January 4<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107232 Josh Clark] || Team Xtreme || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 6<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http:// | |January 6<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1663286 Cometh the Axeman] || Triple Nature || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 7<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970594 Van Hoek] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | |January 7<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970594 Van Hoek] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|January 9<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1971122 josh mullins] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | |January 9<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1971122 josh mullins] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 10<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http:// | |January 10<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1998042 Fire421] || none || axe101 || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 11<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1586226 highlanderjack] || Wulves || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | |January 11<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1586226 highlanderjack] || Wulves || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
|January 14<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1793936 Ghost Wolf Or'dinii] || Wulves || TA PUP || [[Wyke Hills]] | |January 14<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1793936 Ghost Wolf Or'dinii] || Wulves || TA PUP || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 15<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http:// | |January 15<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1500741 demogoblin] || none || Murderous Snowman || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 16<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1492815 txeroki] || Rotter's Relief || TA PUP || [[Wyke Hills]] | |January 16<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1492815 txeroki] || Rotter's Relief || TA PUP || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|January 16<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1998042 Fire421] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | |January 16<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1998042 Fire421] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 17<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http:// | |January 17<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=441361 Cheeseman Muncher] || The Randoms || Murderous Snowman || [[Buttonville]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 17<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http:// | |January 17<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2003969 Xarre] || none || Murderous Snowman || [[Buttonville]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 17<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1839244 Eyezzzzz] || Dual Nature || Kirsty Cotton || [[Buttonville]] | |January 17<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1839244 Eyezzzzz] || Dual Nature || Kirsty Cotton || [[Buttonville]] | ||
Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
|January 20<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1681525 IllCom] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | |January 20<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1681525 IllCom] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 20<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http:// | |January 20<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1429638 Stephanie Thorn] || none || Murderous Snowman || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 20<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http:// | |January 20<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1948270 BenKorsar] || none || Murderous Snowman || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 22<sup>nd</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1659238 Albert Schwan] || D.S. R&D || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | |January 22<sup>nd</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1659238 Albert Schwan] || D.S. R&D || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 22<sup>nd</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=37556 Steve Harvey] || Freelancer's Guild || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | |January 22<sup>nd</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=37556 Steve Harvey] || Freelancer's Guild || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |||
|January 22<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1994413 JerekShai] || none || Murderous Snowman || [[Buttonville]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|a || b || c || d || e | |a || b || c || d || e |
Revision as of 10:52, 22 January 2012
|