Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Member Profiles E-H: new member) |
(→Member Profiles A-B: Newly Active) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|babydufus||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1811506||align="center" | #0575 | |babydufus||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1811506||align="center" | #0575 | ||
|- | |||
|Banokles||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=858937||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|beny1991||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=881484||align="center" | | |beny1991||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=881484||align="center" | |
Revision as of 09:41, 8 July 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs