Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Freelance Officers: Removing inactives) |
(→Member Profiles E-H: New members) |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gold Star||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=290940||align="center" | #0143 | |Gold Star||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=290940||align="center" | #0143 | ||
|- | |||
|GoldenPanda||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1931783||align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
|Houston X Ray||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1928697||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hyp0dizzy||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1697654||align="center" | | |Hyp0dizzy||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1697654||align="center" | |
Revision as of 09:22, 20 June 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs