Dunell Hills Police Department/Dixie Squad: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The Rooster (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→Alumni) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|[[User:ASharpFork|ASharpFork ]] | |[[User:ASharpFork|ASharpFork ]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=571958 571958] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=571958 571958] | ||
|Squad Leader | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Bill Turner|Bill Turner]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195 334195] | |||
|Squad Leader | |Squad Leader | ||
| | | | ||
Line 151: | Line 157: | ||
| | | | ||
|Wandering Saint of Malton | |Wandering Saint of Malton | ||
|- | |||
|Dr SykoKiller666 | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1689890 1689890] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hali Phax | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1219214 1219214] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Highpants|Highpants]] | |[[User:Highpants|Highpants]] | ||
Line 225: | Line 243: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=596656 596656] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=596656 596656] | ||
|Field Medic | |Field Medic | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 250: | Line 262: | ||
|Field Medic, Barricader, Scout, Revivification Officer | |Field Medic, Barricader, Scout, Revivification Officer | ||
|Vicky | |Vicky | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Zwelgje | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=258428 258428] | |||
|Squad 2IC | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:06, 3 November 2010
DHPD - Dixie Squad
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission History
Field Reports
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|