Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:John Ibans|JI]] ||1105|| Philosophe | |[[User:John Ibans|JI]] ||1105|| Philosophe | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Rohndogg1/AJ|AJ]] || 1100 || Philosophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Wifey#Sigfrid_Süßermann_the_Mad|SI]] || 1095 || Philosophe | |[[User:Wifey#Sigfrid_Süßermann_the_Mad|SI]] || 1095 || Philosophe | ||
Line 87: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:N|N]] || 1075 || Philosophe | |[[User:N|N]] || 1075 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Asylum|SM]] || 1065 || Philosophe | |[[User:Asylum|SM]] || 1065 || Philosophe |
Revision as of 18:03, 19 March 2013
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�