Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Paul Leahy (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Paul Leahy (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 1065 || Philosophe | |[[User:Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 1065 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Paul_Leahy/Characters/Ignaz_Semmelweis|MD]] || 1050 || Philosophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:RadicalWhig/RW|RW]] || 1035 || Philosophe | |[[User:RadicalWhig/RW|RW]] || 1035 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:AK|AK]] || 1025 || Philosophe | |[[User:AK|AK]] || 1025 || Philosophe |
Revision as of 16:15, 2 May 2014
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |