Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Paul Leahy (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Paul Leahy (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:afdlink|WR]] || 1390 || Philosophe | |[[User:afdlink|WR]] || 1390 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Paul_Leahy/Characters/Ignaz_Semmelweis|MD]] || 1390 || Philosophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:PT|PT]] || 1385|| Philosophe | |[[User:PT|PT]] || 1385|| Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:M|M]] || 1150 || Philosophe | |[[User:M|M]] || 1150 || Philosophe |
Revision as of 17:25, 6 July 2014
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |