User:E Gadus: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|{{ScientologyUnfriendly|E Gadus}} | |{{ScientologyUnfriendly|E Gadus}} | ||
|{{Second Ammendment|E Gadus}} | |{{Second Ammendment|E Gadus}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Babel|code=en|language=English|proficiency=99.9%}} | |||
|{{Babel|code=ga|language=Irish|proficiency=35%}} | |||
|{{Babel|code=fr|language=French|proficiency=25%}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Colors|favcolor=blue|othercolor=white}} | |{{Colors|favcolor=blue|othercolor=white}} | ||
|{{birthday|March 19th}} | |{{birthday|March 19th}} | ||
|{{Calendar}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{GMT Clock}} | |{{GMT Clock}} | ||
|{{Urban Dead|E Gadus}} | |{{Urban Dead|E Gadus}} | ||
|{{Zerg|E Gadus}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{encumbrance|E Gadus}} | |{{encumbrance|E Gadus}} | ||
|{{Kevanist|E Gadus}} | |{{Kevanist|E Gadus}} | ||
|{{Argue}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Dude|E Gadus}} | |{{Dude|E Gadus}} | ||
|{{Crucifix|E Gadus}} | |{{Crucifix|E Gadus}} | ||
|{{Humor|E Gadus}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{MaltonLocated|Name=E Gadus|Place= on a turtles back}} | |{{MaltonLocated|Name=E Gadus|Place= on a turtles back}} | ||
|{{GKerUnfriendly|E Gadus}} | |{{GKerUnfriendly|E Gadus}} | ||
|{{Stupidpeople|E Gadus}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Pirate|E Gadus}} | |{{Pirate|E Gadus}} | ||
|{{Kenny|E Gadus}} | |{{Kenny|E Gadus}} | ||
|{{Stewie|E Gadus}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Hypnotoad|E Gadus}} | |{{Hypnotoad|E Gadus}} | ||
|{{Pokemon|E Gadus}} | |{{Pokemon|E Gadus}} |
Latest revision as of 22:51, 30 October 2010
Hello I'm E Gadus. I've been playing Urban Dead for a year now. I currently have 3 active characters.
User Boxes
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
|
Characters
Tom Hopper
Class: Military
Level: 42
Joined: 2009-08-26 17:49:21
A medic airdropped into the city to assist survivors. His first port of call was Fort Creedy, where he stayed for several months, helping the injured and keeping the fort safe, but after witnessing near constant zombie break-ins he left and now he wonders around searching for interesting events to take part in such as: Project Operation Let's Not Get Our Asses Kicked.
| ||||||
| ||||||
| ||||||
| ||||||
| ||||||
|
E Gadus
Class: Civilian
Level: 42
Group: CCPD
Joined: 2009-08-27 18:17:48
A cop in Malton he woke from a coma 4 years into the quarantine with no memories of his past life but he deduced from his uniform that he was a cop so he found the nearest police station (Challenger Crescent Police Department) where he is now living and working.
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Cloudy McMillan
Class: Zombie
Pre-death class: Civilian
Level: 42
Group: Red Death
Joined: 2009-08-27 20:23:41
The weatherman for a little-known Malton TV channel, he was unable to take the strains of life in an apocaliptic city and was driven mad. His only way out was Escape but after it's failure he found peace in the teachings of BARHAH and joined Red Death in order to spread the good news.
|
| ||||||
|
|