User:TripleU/Sandbox3: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
|style="{{Street}}"|Bridge Street | |style="{{Street}}"|Bridge Street | ||
|style="{{Bank}}"|Baud Bank | |style="{{Bank}}"|Baud Bank | ||
|style="{{ | |style="{{Pub}}"|The Baud Bar | ||
|style="{{Building}}"|The Hurst Building | |style="{{Building}}"|The Hurst Building | ||
|style="{{Carpark}}"|a carpark | |style="{{Carpark}}"|a carpark | ||
Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
|style="{{Hotel}}"|The Winner's Casino | |style="{{Hotel}}"|The Winner's Casino | ||
|style="{{Fire Station}}"|Bridge Street Fire Station | |style="{{Fire Station}}"|Bridge Street Fire Station | ||
|style="{{ | |style="{{Pub}}"|The Mineshaft Bar | ||
|style="{{Hospital}}"|Harmony General Hospital | |style="{{Hospital}}"|Harmony General Hospital | ||
|style="{{Park}}"|Mizpah Park | |style="{{Park}}"|Mizpah Park | ||
Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
|style="{{Street}}"|Aiken Street | |style="{{Street}}"|Aiken Street | ||
|style="{{Street}}"|Lay Street | |style="{{Street}}"|Lay Street | ||
|style="{{ | |style="{{Pub}}"|The Uptown Bar | ||
|style="{{Street}}"|Pleasant Street | |style="{{Street}}"|Pleasant Street | ||
|style="{{Street}}"|Eisenhower Avenue | |style="{{Street}}"|Eisenhower Avenue | ||
Line 528: | Line 528: | ||
|style="{{Hotel}}"|The Lucky Casino | |style="{{Hotel}}"|The Lucky Casino | ||
|style="{{Building}}"|The Trader Building | |style="{{Building}}"|The Trader Building | ||
|style="{{ | |style="{{Pub}}"|The Railway Bar | ||
|style="{{Street}}"|Valley Grove | |style="{{Street}}"|Valley Grove | ||
|style="{{Street}}"|Windy Way | |style="{{Street}}"|Windy Way | ||
Line 919: | Line 919: | ||
--> | --> | ||
=#2= | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; text-align: center; font-size: 75%; margin: auto; line-height: 100%;" | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1px solid silver; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|0/0 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|1 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|2 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|3 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|4 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|5 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|6 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|7 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|8 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|9 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|10 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|11 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|12 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|13 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|14 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-bottom: 1px solid silver;"|15 | |||
|style="border-bottom: 1px solid silver; border-left: 1px solid silver;"|16/0 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|1 | |||
|style="{{Warehouse}}" colspan="2" rowspan="2"|a distribution center | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-left: 1px solid silver;"|1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|2 | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-left: 1px solid silver;"|2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|3 | |||
|style="{{Carpark}}"|a carpark | |||
|style="{{Carpark}}"|a carpark | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-left: 1px solid silver;"|3 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|4 | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-left: 1px solid silver;"|4 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|5 | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-left: 1px solid silver;"|5 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|6 | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-left: 1px solid silver;"|6 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|7 | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-left: 1px solid silver;"|7 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|8 | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="{{Street}}"| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-left: 1px solid silver;"|8 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|9 | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-left: 1px solid silver;"|9 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|10 | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-left: 1px solid silver;"|10 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|11 | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-left: 1px solid silver;"|11 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|12 | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-left: 1px solid silver;"|12 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|13 | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-left: 1px solid silver;"|13 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|14 | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-left: 1px solid silver;"|14 | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:45px; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|15 | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Road}}"|a road | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="{{Field50}}"| | |||
|style="height:45px; border-left: 1px solid silver;"|15 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver; border-right: 1px solid silver;"|0/16 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-top: 1px solid silver;"|1 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-top: 1px solid silver;"|2 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-top: 1px solid silver;"|3 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-top: 1px solid silver;"|4 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-top: 1px solid silver;"|5 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-top: 1px solid silver;"|6 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-top: 1px solid silver;"|7 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-top: 1px solid silver;"|8 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-top: 1px solid silver;"|9 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-top: 1px solid silver;"|10 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-top: 1px solid silver;"|11 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-top: 1px solid silver;"|12 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-top: 1px solid silver;"|13 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-top: 1px solid silver;"|14 | |||
|style="width: 50px; border-top: 1px solid silver;"|15 | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid silver; border-left: 1px solid silver;"|16/16 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 06:38, 1 August 2024
Town of Winnemucca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Motto: Proud of it | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Key buildings in Winnemucca:
|
Winnemucca was the county seat of Humboldt County, Nevada, United States. Prior to its outbreak, the city had a total population of 7,396. Snow falls on Winnemucca in December and January.
0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16/0 |
1 | Castle Way | Kings Way | Dancing Bear Towers | a warehouse | a field | a river | a river | a road | a field | a factory | a field | Humbolt Fairgrounds | a carpark | a wasteland | 1 | |
2 | Welch Street | Ida Avenue Police Department | Wilson Street | a factory | a river | a river | a field | a road | a junkyard | a factory | Fairgrounds Road Police Department | The Fairgrounds Building | a junkyard | a field | Guthrie Drive | 2 |
3 | Ross Street | Humbolt Museum | Melarky Street | a river | a river | a field | The Candlewood Casino | The Pershing Building | a wasteland | Fairgrounds Auto Repair | a wasteland | a wasteland | a carpark | The Estate Building | a field | 3 |
4 | a field | a river | a river | Bridge Street | Baud Bank | The Baud Bar | The Hurst Building | a carpark | a field | a petrol station | a carpark | Leighton Auto Repair | a warehouse | The Trail Building | a field | 4 |
5 | a river | a river | a river | The Lay Bar | The Bridge Building | Baud Library | St. Reinhart's Church | Reinhart School | Mizpah Park | Mizpah Park | Mizpah Park | Minor Street | a wasteland | a field | Lowry Avenue Fire Station | 5 |
6 | a river | a river | The Shady Casino | Club Garrison | The Winner's Casino | Bridge Street Fire Station | The Mineshaft Bar | Harmony General Hospital | Mizpah Park | Mizpah Park | Mizpah Park | Parkview Avenue | a carpark | a field | Lowry Avenue Police Department | 6 |
7 | a river | a field | The Holiday Casino | Garrison Theaters | Pavilion Museum | Aiken School | a field | Shepard Street | Harmony Street | Hoskins Street | The Minor Building | Ballard Lane | a wasteland | Park Avenue | Sherwood Drive | 7 |
8 | a river | Club Hanson | Park Theaters | a warehouse | Garrison Street | Aiken Street Railway Station | Aiken Street | Lay Street | The Uptown Bar | Pleasant Street | Eisenhower Avenue | Nimitz Avenue | St. Kensington's Church | Kensington Drive | Granada Avenue | 8 |
9 | a field | The Model T Casino | Washington Bank | Sheehan Auto Repair | Hanson Auto Repair | a field | Bell Street | Cinnarbar Street | Sonoma Heights Library | Sonoma Heights School | Arnold Street | Patton Avenue | The Weikel Building [MPM] | Weikel Drive | a field | 9 |
10 | a wasteland | The Super Casino | Raley Bank | Club Sheehan | The Haskell Building | Golden Valley General Hospital | Prebble Street | Toy Street | Argenta Street | a junkyard | St. McArthur's Church | Circle Drive | a wasteland | Shreiner Drive | a field | 10 |
11 | The Santa Fe Casino | a cemetery | The Barker Monument | a field | a supermarket | The Valley Building | Hanson Towers | Minor Towers | The Minor Building | The McArthur Building | The Hanson Building | Case Street | Marla Drive | Jaconsen Drive | Pioneer General Hospital | 11 |
12 | The Fountain Monument | a cemetery | a warehouse | Olsen General Hospital | Sunny Drive | Boni Drive | Christopher Towers | Sunny Towers | McArthur Avenue | a factory | Midas Drive | a wasteland | a field | a field | 12 | |
13 | The Lucky Casino | The Trader Building | The Railway Bar | Valley Grove | Windy Way | Turner Lane | Warmouth Lane | Bonnefield Street | a junkyard | a field | a field | a field | Offenhauser Drive | Mountain Drive | Broken Hill Drive | 13 |
14 | Potato Mall | a carpark | St. Walther's Church | Dusty Way | Center Street | a junkyard | Buckley Lane | Fannie Lane | Walther Lane | a field | a field | a field | Highland Park | Tobin Place | Stone House Drive | 14 |
15 | a field | a warehouse | a warehouse | St. Christopher's Church | a wasteland | Myers Lane | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | 15 | |
0/16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16/16 |
Barricade Plan
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | ||
1 | Castle Way | Kings Way | Dancing Bear Towers | a warehouse | a field | a river | a river | a road | a field | a factory | a field | Humbolt Fairgrounds | a carpark | a wasteland | 1 | |
2 | Welch Street | Ida Avenue Police Department | Wilson Street | a factory | a river | a river | a field | a road | a junkyard | a factory | Fairgrounds Road Police Department | The Fairgrounds Building | a junkyard | a field | Guthrie Drive | 2 |
3 | Ross Street | Humbolt Museum | Melarky Street | a river | a river | a field | The Candlewood Casino | The Pershing Building | a wasteland | Fairgrounds Auto Repair | a wasteland | a wasteland | a carpark | The Estate Building | a field | 3 |
4 | a field | a river | a river | Bridge Street | Baud Bank Dark |
The Baud Bar | The Hurst Building | a carpark | a field | a petrol station | a carpark | Leighton Auto Repair | a warehouse | The Trail Building | a field | 4 |
5 | a river | a river | a river | The Lay Bar | The Bridge Building | Baud Library | St. Reinhart's Church | Reinhart School | Mizpah Park | Mizpah Park | Mizpah Park | Minor Street | a wasteland | a field | Lowry Avenue Fire Station | 5 |
6 | a river | a river | The Shady Casino | Club Garrison Dark |
The Winner's Casino | Bridge Street Fire Station | The Mineshaft Bar | Harmony General Hospital | Mizpah Park | Mizpah Park | Mizpah Park | Parkview Avenue | a carpark | a field | Lowry Avenue Police Department | 6 |
7 | a river | a field | The Holiday Casino | Garrison Theaters Dark |
Pavilion Museum | Aiken School | a field | Shepard Street | Harmony Street | Hoskins Street | The Minor Building | Ballard Lane | a wasteland | Park Avenue | Sherwood Drive | 7 |
8 | a field | Club Hanson Dark |
Park Theaters Dark |
a warehouse | Garrison Street | Aiken Street Railway Station | Aiken Street | Lay Street | The Uptown Bar | Pleasant Street | Eisenhower Avenue | Nimitz Avenue | St. Kensington's Church | Kensington Drive | Granada Avenue | 8 |
9 | a field | The Model T Casino | Washington Bank Dark |
Sheehan Auto Repair Shop | Hanson Auto Repair Shop | a field | Bell Street | Cinnarbar Street | Sonoma Heights Library | Sonoma Heights School | Arnold Street | Patton Avenue | The Weikel Building MPM |
Weikel Drive | a field | 9 |
10 | a wasteland | The Super Casino | Raley Bank Dark |
Club Sheehan Dark |
The Haskell Building | Golden Valley General Hospital | Prebble Street | Toy Street | Argenta Street | a junkyard | St. McArthur's Church | Circle Drive | a wasteland | Shreiner Drive | a field | 10 |
11 | The Santa Fe Casino | a cemetery | The Barker Monument | a field | a supermarket | The Valley Building | Hanson Towers | Minor Tower | The Minor Building | The McArthur Building | The Hanson Building | Case Street | Marla Drive | Jaconsen Drive | Pioneer General Hospital | 11 |
12 | The Fountain Monument | a cemetery | a warehouse | Olsen General Hospital | Sunny Drive | Boni Drive | Christopher Towers | Sunny Towers | McArthur Avenue | a factory | Midas Drive | a wasteland | a field | a field | 12 | |
13 | The Lucky Casino | The Trader Building | The Railway Bar | Valley Grove | Windy Way | Turner Lane | Warmouth Lane | Bonnefield Street | a junkyard | a field | a field | a field | Offenhauser Drive | Mountain Drive | Broken Hill Drive | 13 |
14 | Potato Mall | a carpark | St. Walther's Church | Dusty Way | Center Street | a junkyard | Buckley Lane | Fannie Lane | Walther Lane | a field | a field | a field | Highland Park | Tobin Place | Stone House Drive | 14 |
15 | a field | a warehouse | a warehouse | St. Christopher's Church | a wasteland | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | a field | 15 | |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
LEGEND | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
#2
0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16/0 |
1 | a distribution center | 1 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
3 | a carpark | a carpark | 3 | |||||||||||||
4 | a road | a road | a road | a road | a road | a road | a road | a road | a road | 4 | ||||||
5 | a road | 5 | ||||||||||||||
6 | a road | 6 | ||||||||||||||
7 | a road | 7 | ||||||||||||||
8 | a road | 8 | ||||||||||||||
9 | a road | 9 | ||||||||||||||
10 | a road | 10 | ||||||||||||||
11 | a road | 11 | ||||||||||||||
12 | a road | 12 | ||||||||||||||
13 | a road | 13 | ||||||||||||||
14 | a road | 14 | ||||||||||||||
15 | a road | 15 | ||||||||||||||
0/16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16/16 |