User:Maps: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=a= | |||
{| border="1px" cellspacing="1"; style="font-size: 90%; line-height: 60%;" | {| border="1px" cellspacing="1"; style="font-size: 90%; line-height: 60%;" | ||
Line 32: | Line 33: | ||
=a= | =a= | ||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; font-size: 90%; line-height: 70%;" | {| style="border: 1px solid black; font-size: 90%; line-height: 70%;" | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Catherine_General_Hospital_(Stanbury_Village)|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Catherine_General_Hospital_(Stanbury_Village)|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Catherine_General_Hospital_(Stanbury_Village)|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | | bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | ||
Line 46: | Line 69: | ||
| [[The_Moseley_Building|'''x''']] | | [[The_Moseley_Building|'''x''']] | ||
| '''x''' | | '''x''' | ||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| '''x''' | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Catherine_General_Hospital_(Stanbury_Village)|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Catherine_General_Hospital_(Stanbury_Village)|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Catherine_General_Hospital_(Stanbury_Village)|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Catherine_General_Hospital_(Stanbury_Village)|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Catherine_General_Hospital_(Stanbury_Village)|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Catherine_General_Hospital_(Stanbury_Village)|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | | bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | ||
| bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | | bgcolor="green" | [[Mainpage|'''x''']] | ||
Line 58: | Line 147: | ||
=a= | =a= | ||
Revision as of 12:12, 31 May 2009
|
|
a
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
a
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |