User:Mattias Nilsson/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|[http://udwitness.oddnetwork.org/private/2010/04/udw-20100410-222500-baf57b761f1995e7d5bf1e2aa34de89b-Mattias_NiIsson.html X] | |[http://udwitness.oddnetwork.org/private/2010/04/udw-20100410-222500-baf57b761f1995e7d5bf1e2aa34de89b-Mattias_NiIsson.html X] | ||
|[http://udwitness.oddnetwork.org/private/2010/04/udw-20100410-222513-fe1f90d011a53ab7297b25f6e6164058-Mattias_NiIsson.html X] | |[http://udwitness.oddnetwork.org/private/2010/04/udw-20100410-222513-fe1f90d011a53ab7297b25f6e6164058-Mattias_NiIsson.html X] | ||
|- | |||
|Sunday, 11 April 2010 | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1270484 Berserk Merc] | |||
|[http://udwitness.oddnetwork.org/private/2010/04/udw-20100411-153345-907876c0ac3d4cc7489bdf46db1dc71e-Mattias_NiIsson.html X] | |||
|[http://udwitness.oddnetwork.org/private/2010/04/udw-20100411-153402-68600fb2efdbdabc822f139b010639bb-Mattias_NiIsson.html X] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:42, 11 April 2010
Total Kills: 5
Date | Victim | Speech | Kill |
Sunday, 28 March 2010 | Vincent Redd | X | X |
Wednesday, 31 March 2010 | Mr Blahman | X | X |
Friday, 09 April 2010 | Topcatz | X | X |
Friday, 09 April 2010 | Lyner | X | X |
Saturday, 10 April 2010 | Topcatz | X | X |
Sunday, 11 April 2010 | Berserk Merc | X | X |