User:Dark Blue Helmet/Storms Shadow: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1479576 Negah] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1479576 Negah] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1880641212.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1880641212.html] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=947532 Shadowkill99] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1853643680.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[] |
Revision as of 00:07, 21 November 2021
|
What's there to say really. I like to keep things simple. I kill because I can.
Many have died at my hands over the years. Here are just a few.