User:Dark Blue Helmet/Storms Shadow/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "To kill, or to kill. It's really a tough question to answer when there are many that need to die.") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
To kill, or to kill. It's really a tough question to answer when there are many that need to die. | To kill, or to kill. It's really a tough question to answer when there are many that need to die. | ||
{| style="background-color: #888888; border: solid 6px #900000; width: 88%; text-align: center;-moz-border-radius: 12px;padding: 3px;" align="center" | |||
|- | |||
|<span style="font-size: 19px; font-weight: 900">Kills</span> | |||
<hr> | |||
<hr><br /> | |||
{| style="border:solid 4px #888888; background-color:#900000; border-spacing:3px; font-size:90%; width:800px; height:600px" align=center | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dakerstown|''Dakerstown'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Jensentown|''Jensentown'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Quarlesbank|''Quarlesbank'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Boundwood|''West Boundwood'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Boundwood|''East Boundwood'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lamport Hills|''Lamport Hills'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chancelwood|''Chancelwood'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Earletown|''Earltown'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Rhodenbank|Rhodenbank'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dulston|Dulston'']]<span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roywood|''Roywood'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Judgewood|Judgewood'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gatcombeton|''Gatcombeton'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shuttlebank|''Shuttlebank'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Yagoton|''Yagoton'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Millen Hills|''Millen Hills'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Raines Hills|''Raines Hills'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pashenton|''Pashenton'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Rolt Heights|''Rolt Heights'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pescodside|''Pescodside'']]<span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peddlesden Village|''Peddlesden Village'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chudleyton|''Chudleyton'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Darvall Heights|''Darvall Heights'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Eastonwood|''Eastonwood'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Brooke Hills|''Brooke Hills'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shearbank|''Shearbank'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Huntley Heights|''Huntley Heights'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Santlerville|''Santlerville'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gibsonton|''Gibsonton'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dunningwood|''Dunningwood'']]<span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dunell Hills|''Dunell Hills'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Becktown|''West Becktown'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Becktown|''East Becktown'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Richmond Hills|''Richmond Hills'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ketchelbank|''Ketchelbank'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roachtown|''Roachtown'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Randallbank|''Randallbank'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Heytown|''Heytown'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Spracklingbank|''Spracklingbank'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Paynterton|''Paynterton'']]<span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Owsleybank|''Owsleybank'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Molebank|''Molebank'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lukinswood|''Lukinswood'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Havercroft|''Havercroft'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Barrville|''Barrville'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ridleybank|''Ridleybank'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pimbank|''Pimbank'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peppardville|''Peppardville'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pitneybank|''Pitneybank'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Starlingtown|''Starlingtown'']]<span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Grigg Heights|''Grigg Heights'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Reganbank|''Reganbank'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lerwill Heights|''Lerwill Heights'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shore Hills|''Shore Hills'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Galbraith Hills|''Galbraith Hills'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Stanbury Village|''Stanbury Village'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roftwood|''Roftwood'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Edgecombe|''Edgecombe'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pegton|''Pegton'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dentonside|''Dentonside'']]<span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Crooketon|''Crooketon'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Mornington|''Mornington'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[North Blythville|''North Blythville'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Brooksville|''Brooksville'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Mockridge Heights|''Mockridge Heights'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shackleville|''Shackleville'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Tollyton|''Tollyton'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Crowbank|''Crowbank'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Vinetown|''Vinetown'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Houldenbank|''Houldenbank'']]<span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Nixbank|''Nixbank'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wykewood|''Wykewood'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[South Blythville|''South Blythville'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Greentown|''Greentown'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Tapton|''Tapton'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Kempsterbank|''Kempsterbank'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wray Heights|''Wray Heights'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gulsonside|''Gulsonside'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Osmondville|''Osmondville'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Penny Heights|''Penny Heights'']]<span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Foulkes Village|''Foulkes Village'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ruddlebank|''Ruddlebank'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lockettside|''Lockettside'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dartside|''Dartside'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Kinch Heights|''Kinch Heights'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Grayside|''West Grayside'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Grayside|''East Grayside'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Scarletwood|''Scarletwood'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pennville|''Pennville'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Fryerbank|''Fryerbank'']]<span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[New Arkham|''New Arkham'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Old Arkham|''Old Arkham'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Spicer Hills|''Spicer Hills'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Williamsville|''Williamsville'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Buttonville|''Buttonville'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wyke Hills|''Wyke Hills'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Hollomstown|''Hollomstown'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Danversbank|''Danversbank'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Whittenside|''Whittenside'']]<span> | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Miltown|''Miltown'']]<span> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| style="background-color: #888888;" | |||
{|style="border:#900000 2px solid; padding:1px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="84%" | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">'''Name / Profile'''</font> | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">'''Kill'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=939465 Red Templar] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1072732812.html] | |||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2150731 Ikuma] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1484252951.html] | |||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2343217 Sergeant Sargent] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1509962914.html] | |||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[] | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 13:40, 10 August 2021
To kill, or to kill. It's really a tough question to answer when there are many that need to die.