Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jackboot Johnny||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1558884||align="center" | #3092 | |Jackboot Johnny||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1558884||align="center" | #3092 | ||
|- | |||
|Jelito||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1701699||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jim Extreme||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708370||align="center" | | |Jim Extreme||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708370||align="center" | |
Revision as of 17:48, 18 September 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs