Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fredi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=338507||align="center" |#404 | |Fredi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=338507||align="center" |#404 | ||
|- | |||
|Geoff Rowley||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1825286||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gold Star||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=290940||align="center" | #0143 | |Gold Star||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=290940||align="center" | #0143 |
Revision as of 15:51, 18 December 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs