Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Member Profiles A-B: Added an active member) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|babydufus||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1811506||align="center" | #575 | |babydufus||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1811506||align="center" | #575 | ||
|- | |||
|Ben Charron||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=347024||align="center" | #2615 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Bill Turner|Bill Turner]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195||align="center" | #0536 | |[[User:Bill Turner|Bill Turner]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195||align="center" | #0536 |
Revision as of 03:34, 30 January 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs