Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Member Profiles O-R: new member) |
(→Member Profiles U-Z: new member) |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|usops||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1907585||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Will helm||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1137023||align="center" | | |Will helm||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1137023||align="center" | |
Revision as of 19:41, 3 June 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs