Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Member Profiles O-R: typo) |
(→Freelance Officers: Become active again) |
||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gandalfe||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=162707 ||align="center" | | |Gandalfe||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=162707 ||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Gebo||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=114750||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Malefic|Malefic]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=222204||align="center" | #2682 | |[[User:Malefic|Malefic]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=222204||align="center" | #2682 |
Revision as of 09:07, 20 June 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs