Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Freelance Officers: Become active again) |
(More inactive become active) |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FrontRow||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1319190||align="center" | | |FrontRow||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1319190||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Gabcd86|gabcd86]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1164117||align="center" |#1786 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Genevieve Bently||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1389162||align="center" | | |Genevieve Bently||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1389162||align="center" | | ||
Line 215: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Xanarack||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1327138||align="center" | | |Xanarack||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1327138||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:NewOrderrr|Yet another Steve]]||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=759513||align="center" | #2241 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Zwelgje||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=258428||align="center" | | |Zwelgje||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=258428||align="center" | | ||
Line 248: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nurse Sakura||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=986251||align="center" | | |Nurse Sakura||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=986251||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Tarabon|Tarabon]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=780380||align="center" | #7803 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:09, 20 June 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs