Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|St Aden||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=697387||align="center" | | |St Aden||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=697387||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Surfcop|Surfcop]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450549||align="center" | #0007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Tarabon|Tarabon]]||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=780380||align="center" | #7803 | |[[User:Tarabon|Tarabon]]||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=780380||align="center" | #7803 |
Revision as of 17:56, 18 September 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs