Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Cerrus|Cerrus]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612||align="center" | #1337 | |[[User:Cerrus|Cerrus]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612||align="center" | #1337 | ||
|- | |||
|Chris RedFieId||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=615182||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Cisisero|Cisisero]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=583628||align="center" | #7777 | |[[User:Cisisero|Cisisero]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=583628||align="center" | #7777 | ||
Line 88: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Colt Bonds||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=592485||align="center" | | |Colt Bonds||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=592485||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|D Randall Blythe||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1769417||align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
|Dactylis Narthecia||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1776763||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|David Hateley||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1580910||align="center" | | |David Hateley||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1580910||align="center" | | ||
Line 94: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Douglinius||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=451480||align="center" | #1234 | |Douglinius||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=451480||align="center" | #1234 | ||
|- | |||
|dreadnought McHale||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1733948||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 | |[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 |
Revision as of 18:10, 18 September 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs