Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fabian Smith||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1045297||alin=" | |Enjou||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1769116||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Fabian Smith||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1045297||alin="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:FaMzNeSS|FaMzNeSS]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107989||align="center" | #0690 | |[[User:FaMzNeSS|FaMzNeSS]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107989||align="center" | #0690 |
Revision as of 18:13, 18 September 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs