Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|afiskater||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=919068||alight="center" | #84679 | |afiskater||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=919068||alight="center" | #84679 | ||
|- | |||
|Ahmad Bradshaw||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1193353||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|alalal||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=749587||align="center" | | |alalal||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=749587||align="center" | | ||
Line 54: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Amdir||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1827036||align="center" | | |Amdir||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1827036||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Andrew Xu||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1847530||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Arthur Birling||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1417556||align="center" | #7373 | |Arthur Birling||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1417556||align="center" | #7373 | ||
Line 73: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chuck Foote||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1355547||align="center" | | |Chuck Foote||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1355547||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Daniel Heyward||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1842562||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Darth Sensitive||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=261689||align="center" | | |Darth Sensitive||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=261689||align="center" | | ||
Line 104: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fredi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=338507||align="center" |#404 | |Fredi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=338507||align="center" |#404 | ||
|- | |||
|Genevieve Bently||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1389162||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Geoff Rowley||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1825286||align="center" | | |Geoff Rowley||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1825286||align="center" | | ||
Line 111: | Line 119: | ||
|greenbay11||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1092598||align="center" | #7294 | |greenbay11||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1092598||align="center" | #7294 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GreyCrow||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1842700||align="center" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 145: | Line 154: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|Officer Angie||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1838369||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Officer S||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1608789||align="center" | #1993 | |Officer S||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1608789||align="center" | #1993 | ||
Line 175: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|sam69||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1254224||align="center" | | |sam69||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1254224||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Samuel Teller||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1848428||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:sanpedro|sanpedro]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=367647||align="center" | | |[[user:sanpedro|sanpedro]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=367647||align="center" | |
Revision as of 18:58, 14 January 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs