Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Freelance Officers: removed inactives) |
(→Freelance Officers: Newly active) |
||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Douglinius||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=451480 | |Douglinius||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=451480 | ||
|- | |||
|Gandalfe||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=162707 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Malefic|Malefic]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=222204||align="center" | #2682 | |[[User:Malefic|Malefic]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=222204||align="center" | #2682 |
Revision as of 14:44, 15 May 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs