Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps/Members: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
(Updated membership/retired lists.) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Date Joined'''</font> | |style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Date Joined'''</font> | ||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Current Status'''</font> | |style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Current Status'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=239789 Major Anderson] | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=239789 Major Anderson] | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Nov 04, 2005 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Nov 04, 2005 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 65: | Line 45: | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Mar 29, 2006 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Mar 29, 2006 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=625046 Doogzz] | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=625046 Doogzz] | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 36 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Aug 31, 2006 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Aug 31, 2006 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
Line 105: | Line 75: | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Apr 01, 2007 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Apr 01, 2007 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 130: | Line 85: | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 37 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 37 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Apr 17, 2008 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Apr 17, 2008 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=569986 Mark Ryerson] | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=569986 Mark Ryerson] | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 37 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Jun 19, 2008 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Jun 19, 2008 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
Line 164: | Line 114: | ||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Date Joined'''</font> | |style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Date Joined'''</font> | ||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Current Status'''</font> | |style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Current Status'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=191320 Flame101] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 40 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Oct 14, 2005 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=205354 Jason Folkes] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 27 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Oct 21, 2005 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=236968 foxalpha1] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 37 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Nov 03, 2005 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=234340 Bulgakov] | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=234340 Bulgakov] | ||
Line 173: | Line 138: | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 37 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 37 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Jan 05, 2006 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Jan 05, 2006 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=361889 Rebel INS] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Jan 13, 2006 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 263: | Line 233: | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 01 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 01 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Aug 12, 2006 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Aug 12, 2006 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=619057 ArrakisRising] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 40 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Aug 14, 2006 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=628591 Oratual] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 34 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Aug 15, 2006 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 463: | Line 443: | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Apr 24, 2007 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Apr 24, 2007 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=832669 Superluigio] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 04 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Apr 27, 2007 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 473: | Line 458: | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 22 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 22 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>May 07, 2007 | |<font color=DDEEDD>May 07, 2007 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=935393 LilGreenMan] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 36 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Sep 01, 2007 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1060195 Doctor Rooney] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 11 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Dec 02, 2007 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=91641 TabbyTab] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 34 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Mar 16, 2008 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:19, 30 December 2008
IMPORTANT: Any members of Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps using multiple characters are reminded that they are required to keep their alts in different suburbs (i.e. only one character in Rhodenbank) in order to prevent any zerging allegations against our group. We do not condone zerging for any reason. The following table lists every member ever associated with Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps. If you happen to depart from the group be sure to delete your profile or change your "Current Status" with one of the following indicators:
Please note the following... if your status is listed as On Active Duty*, then you are a member of the RCDC, but YOUR GROUP NAME IS SPELLED WRONG. Please fix it to read: RCDC. Nothing else. Thanks. When adding new members be sure to add their name to the bottom of the member list.
There comes a time in every survivor's life when they die for that last time or simply head off to new suburbs or groups. This is the list of all those RCDC members who have departed from the group or have simply been MIA for too long. The following table lists every member ever associated with Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps. If you happen to depart from the group be sure to delete your profile or change your "Current Status" with one of the following indicators:
The following table lists every survivor group that has ever been associated with the Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps, whether they are member groups of the Dulston Alliance, other allied groups, or are groups which have long since departed to parts unknown:
|