User:Kwunlei: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: Under construction) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
After the successful expedition in [[Buttonville]], [[Kinch Heights]] and [[Tapton]], I encounter my first real challenge in [[Mockridge Heights]]. Being pushed back to [[Shackleville]]. | |||
= Map = | |||
{| style="border:solid 1px black; border-spacing:2px; font-size:90%; width:800px; height:600px" align=center | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dakerstown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Jensentown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Quarlesbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Boundwood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Boundwood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lamport Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chancelwood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Earletown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Rhodenbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dulston]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roywood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Judgewood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shuttlebank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Yagoton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Millen Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Raines Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pashenton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Rolt Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pescodside]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peddlesden Village]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chudleyton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Darvall Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Eastonwood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Brooke Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shearbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Huntley Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Santlerville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gibsonton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dunningwood]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dunell Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Becktown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Becktown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Richmond Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ketchelbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roachtown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Randallbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Heytown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Spracklingbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Paynterton]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Owsleybank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Molebank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lukinswood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Havercroft]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Barrville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ridleybank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pimbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peppardville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pitneybank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Starlingtown]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Grigg Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Reganbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lerwill Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shore Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Galbraith Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Stanbury Village]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roftwood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Edgecombe]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pegton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dentonside]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Crooketon]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Mornington]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[North Blythville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Brooksville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Mockridge Heights]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shackleville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Tollyton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Crowbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Vinetown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Houldenbank]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Nixbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wykewood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[South Blythville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Greentown]] | |||
| style="{{HomeGuardColors/Minor}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Tapton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Kempsterbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wray Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gulsonside]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Osmondville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Penny Heights]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Foulkes Village]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ruddlebank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lockettside]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dartside]] | |||
| style="{{HomeGuardColors/Minor}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Kinch Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Grayside]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Grayside]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Scarletwood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pennville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Fryerbank]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[New Arkham]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Old Arkham]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Spicer Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Williamsville]] | |||
| style="{{HomeGuardColors/Minor}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Buttonville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wyke Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Hollomstown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Danversbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Whittenside]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Miltown]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''''Last update (21:24, 25 March 2010 (UTC))''''' |
Revision as of 21:24, 25 March 2010
After the successful expedition in Buttonville, Kinch Heights and Tapton, I encounter my first real challenge in Mockridge Heights. Being pushed back to Shackleville.
Map
Last update (21:24, 25 March 2010 (UTC))