User:TripleU/Sandbox3: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(One day I'll have use for this. You'll see.) |
(I'll get to it later.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{User:TripleU/Navigation}} | {{User:TripleU/Navigation}} | ||
{|style="font-size:90%" | {| style="border:solid 1px black; border-spacing:2px; font-size:90%; width:800px; height:600px" align=center | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dakerstown]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Jensentown]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Quarlesbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Boundwood]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Boundwood]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lamport Hills]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chancelwood]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Earletown]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Rhodenbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dulston]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roywood]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Judgewood]] | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shuttlebank]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Yagoton]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Millen Hills]] | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Raines Hills]] | |||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pashenton]] | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Rolt Heights]] | |||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pescodside]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peddlesden Village]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chudleyton]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Darvall Heights]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Eastonwood]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Brooke Hills]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shearbank]] | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Huntley Heights]] | |||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Santlerville]] | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gibsonton]] | |||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dunningwood]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dunell Hills]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Becktown]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Becktown]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Richmond Hills]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ketchelbank]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roachtown]] | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Randallbank]] | |||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Heytown]] | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Spracklingbank]] | |||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Paynterton]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Owsleybank]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Molebank]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lukinswood]] | ||
|-style=" | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Havercroft]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Barrville]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ridleybank]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pimbank]] | ||
|-style=" | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peppardville]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pitneybank]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Starlingtown]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|-style=" | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Grigg Heights]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Reganbank]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lerwill Heights]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shore Hills]] | ||
|-style=" | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Galbraith Hills]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Stanbury Village]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roftwood]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Edgecombe]] | ||
|-style=" | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pegton]] | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dentonside]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Crooketon]] | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Mornington]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[North Blythville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Brooksville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Mockridge Heights]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shackleville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Tollyton]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Crowbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Vinetown]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Houldenbank]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Nixbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wykewood]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[South Blythville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Greentown]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Tapton]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Kempsterbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wray Heights]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gulsonside]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Osmondville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Penny Heights]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Foulkes Village]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ruddlebank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lockettside]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dartside]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Kinch Heights]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Grayside]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Grayside]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Scarletwood]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pennville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Fryerbank]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[New Arkham]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Old Arkham]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Spicer Hills]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Williamsville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Buttonville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wyke Hills]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Hollomstown]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Danversbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Whittenside]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Miltown]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| | ==Updating== | ||
{| style="border:solid 1px black; border-spacing:2px; font-size:90%; width:200px; height:150px" align=right | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Dakerstown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Jensentown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Quarlesbank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/West_Boundwood }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/East_Boundwood }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Lamport_Hills }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Chancelwood }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Earletown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Rhodenbank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Dulston }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Roywood }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Judgewood }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Gatcombeton }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Shuttlebank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Yagoton }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Millen_Hills }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Raines_Hills }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Pashenton }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Rolt Heights }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Pescodside }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Peddlesden_Village }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Chudleyton }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Darvall_Heights }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Eastonwood }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Brooke_Hills }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Shearbank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Huntley_Heights }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Santlerville }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Gibsonton }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Dunningwood }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Dunell_Hills }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/West_Becktown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/East_Becktown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Richmond_Hills }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Ketchelbank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Roachtown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Randallbank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Heytown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Spracklingbank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Paynterton }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Owsleybank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Molebank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Lukinswood }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Havercroft }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Barrville }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Ridleybank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Pimbank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Peppardville }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Pitneybank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Starlingtown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Grigg_Heights }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Reganbank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Lerwill_Heights }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Shore_Hills }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Galbraith_Hills }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Stanbury_Village }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Roftwood }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Edgecombe }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Pegton }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Dentonside }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Crooketon }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Mornington }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/North_Blythville }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Brooksville }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Mockridge_Heights }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Shackleville }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Tollyton }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Crowbank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Vinetown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Houldenbank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Nixbank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Wykewood }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/South_Blythville }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Greentown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Tapton }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Kempsterbank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Wray_Heights }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Gulsonside }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Osmondville }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Penny_Heights }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Foulkes_Village }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Ruddlebank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Lockettside }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Dartside }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Kinch_Heights }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/West_Grayside }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/East_Grayside }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Scarletwood }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Pennville }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Fryerbank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/New_Arkham }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Old_Arkham }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Spicer_Hills }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Williamsville }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Buttonville }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Wyke_Hills }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Hollomstown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Danversbank }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Whittenside }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | | style="{{ User:DangerReport/Miltown }}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:39, 19 July 2010
Main | Propaganda Database | Wiki To Do List | Winnemucca | Flatulence | Characters: | Rotten: | TripleU | Mold Man |
Talk | Random Propoganda | Character Generator | Sandboxes | Other | Barhah! | Trans-Mortal: | A Maggot |