The Burchell Arms Regulars/ExploreBadges: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (Rockefella Plaza badge) |
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (jesussante badge, danger lightfoot badge) |
||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/08/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1824113 Rockefella Plaza] | |06/08/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1824113 Rockefella Plaza] | ||
|- | |||
|06/10/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1290641 Jesus Sante] | |||
|- | |||
|06/10/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1752205 Danger Lightfoot] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:38, 11 June 2012
|