Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps/Members: Difference between revisions
m (Edited dates.) |
(Sorted active member list.) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Date Joined'''</font> | |style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Date Joined'''</font> | ||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Current Status'''</font> | |style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Current Status'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=366154 Master Unit] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Jan 15, 2006 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=476312 Bubb07] | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=476312 Bubb07] | ||
Line 42: | Line 47: | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=710647 Georgia Till] | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 30 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD> | |<font color=DDEEDD>Nov 13, 2006 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=812638 Hunnia00] | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD> | |<font color=DDEEDD>Mar 18, 2007 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=620376 Stephanie Bridges] | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD> | |<font color=DDEEDD>Apr 01, 2007 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=835101 BurnsMe] | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD> | |<font color=DDEEDD>Apr 12, 2007 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 80: | Line 75: | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>May 05, 2007 | |<font color=DDEEDD>May 05, 2007 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=569986 Mark Ryerson] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 37 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Jun 19, 2008 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:46, 13 February 2009
IMPORTANT: Any members of Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps using multiple characters are reminded that they are required to keep their alts in different suburbs (i.e. only one character in Rhodenbank) in order to prevent any zerging allegations against our group. We do not condone zerging for any reason. The following table lists every member ever associated with Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps. If you happen to depart from the group be sure to delete your profile or change your "Current Status" with one of the following indicators:
Please note the following... if your status is listed as On Active Duty*, then you are a member of the RCDC, but YOUR GROUP NAME IS SPELLED WRONG. Please fix it to read: RCDC. Nothing else. Thanks. When adding new members be sure to add their name to the bottom of the member list.
There comes a time in every survivor's life when they die for that last time or simply head off to new suburbs or groups. This is the list of all those RCDC members who have departed from the group or have simply been MIA for too long. The following table lists every member ever associated with Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps. If you happen to depart from the group be sure to delete your profile or change your "Current Status" with one of the following indicators:
The following table lists every survivor group that has ever been associated with the Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps, whether they are member groups of the Dulston Alliance, other allied groups, or are groups which have long since departed to parts unknown:
|