Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) |
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gebo||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=114750||align="center" | | |Gebo||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=114750||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Genevieve Bently||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1389162||align="center" | | |Genevieve Bently||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1389162||align="center" | | ||
Line 152: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gold Star||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=290940||align="center" | #0143 | |Gold Star||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=290940||align="center" | #0143 | ||
|- | |||
|Gort McAlister||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1789231||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|greenbay11||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1092598||align="center" | #7294 | |greenbay11||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1092598||align="center" | #7294 |
Revision as of 06:30, 10 April 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs