Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Member Profiles S-T: Changed his group affiliation to none.) |
(More churn moving previously inactives to active (and Bryn)) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Bill Turner|Bill Turner]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195||align="center" | #0536 | |[[User:Bill Turner|Bill Turner]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195||align="center" | #0536 | ||
|- | |||
|braunwyn cleanslate||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1043875||align="center" | #9119 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Broma||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1875168||align="center" | | |Broma||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1875168||align="center" | | ||
Line 101: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Darth Sensitive||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=261689||align="center" | | |Darth Sensitive||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=261689||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|David Hateley||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1580910||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 | |[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 | ||
Line 277: | Line 281: | ||
|acarfullofmidgets||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=490907||align="center" | | |acarfullofmidgets||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=490907||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Aieeeee||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1536526 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Douglinius||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=451480 | |Douglinius||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=451480 | ||
Line 284: | Line 288: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jackboot Pete|Jackboot Pete]]||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=384057||align="center" | #2659 | |[[User:Jackboot Pete|Jackboot Pete]]||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=384057||align="center" | #2659 | ||
|- | |||
|Justicepsion||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1558766||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Malefic|Malefic]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=222204||align="center" | #2682 | |[[User:Malefic|Malefic]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=222204||align="center" | #2682 | ||
|- | |||
|Mihaly Kovacs||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=85566 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Norin_Coone|Norin Coone]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=400918||align="center" | #3890 | |[[User:Norin_Coone|Norin Coone]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=400918||align="center" | #3890 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nurse Sakura||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=986251 | |Nurse Sakura||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=986251 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:sgt partridge|Sgt Partridge]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450239||align="center" | #2001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Sir DanteSparda|Sir DanteSparda]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=705666||align="center" | #0666 | |||
|- | |||
|Spud The Gun||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1711896||align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
|Tag 'it||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=648364||align="center" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:26, 27 April 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs