Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps/Members: Difference between revisions
Superluigio (talk | contribs) (I changed my status from 'MIA' to 'On Active Duty' and put myself in the corrsponding spot on the list of active members. I also updated LilGreenMan's level.) |
(Level UP and retired 1 member.) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549512 Bane Croooow] | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549512 Bane Croooow] | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Mar 29, 2006 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Mar 29, 2006 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Dec 23, 2006 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Dec 23, 2006 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 118: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=935393 LilGreenMan] | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=935393 LilGreenMan] | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 36 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Sep 01, 2007 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Sep 01, 2007 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
Line 349: | Line 344: | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Jan 29, 2007 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Jan 29, 2007 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708683 Pyro1499] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 03 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Feb 21, 2007 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Joined Witt Towers Boys | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=788764 Jullienne] | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=788764 Jullienne] |
Revision as of 12:55, 31 October 2008
IMPORTANT: Any members of Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps using multiple characters are reminded that they are required to keep their alts in different suburbs (i.e. only one character in Rhodenbank) in order to prevent any zerging allegations against our group. We do not condone zerging for any reason. The following table lists every member ever associated with Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps. If you happen to depart from the group be sure to delete your profile or change your "Current Status" with one of the following indicators:
Please note the following... if your status is listed as On Active Duty*, then you are a member of the RCDC, but YOUR GROUP NAME IS SPELLED WRONG. Please fix it to read: RCDC. Nothing else. Thanks. When adding new members be sure to add their name to the bottom of the member list.
There comes a time in every survivor's life when they die for that last time or simply head off to new suburbs or groups. This is the list of all those RCDC members who have departed from the group or have simply been MIA for too long. The following table lists every member ever associated with Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps. If you happen to depart from the group be sure to delete your profile or change your "Current Status" with one of the following indicators:
The following table lists every survivor group that has ever been associated with the Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps, whether they are member groups of the Dulston Alliance, other allied groups, or are groups which have long since departed to parts unknown:
|