User:Mazu/Sandbox/9: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Replaced content with "This sandbox's project is done and can now be seen on Skynet_Defense_Network's group page.") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="background:#CFC;border:solid 2px #0E0;width:50px;height:50px;text-align:center" | | |||
|[[image:Phoneon.png|25px|]] [[image:Power1v2.png]] '''10-''' [[image:Pkt.png|25px|]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dakerstown|Dakerstown]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00;width:50px;height:50px;text-align:center" | | |||
|[[image:Phoneoff.png|25px]] [[image:Power3v2.png]] '''10-''' [[image:Ghostt.png|25px|]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dakerstown|Dakerstown]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="background:#FD9;border:solid 2px #EA0;width:50px;height:50px;text-align:center" | | |||
|[[image:Phoneoff.png|25px]] [[image:Power2v2.png]] '''~50''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dakerstown|Dakerstown]] | |||
|} | |||
Dropping the numbers and cell mast icon, it can change to frequently and don't mean much to the safety of a suburb. | |||
{|style="border:solid 1px black; width:900px; height:180px; font:11px arial; text-align:center; margin:0 auto" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=2px | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Dakerstown}};width:70px"|[[Dakerstown]]<br> [[image:Power3v2.png]] [[image:Ghostt.png|25px|]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Jensentown}};width:70px"|[[Jensentown]]<br> [[image:Power1v2.png]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Quarlesbank}};width:70px"|[[Quarlesbank]]<br> [[image:Power2v2.png]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/West_Boundwood}};width:70px"|[[West Boundwood]]<br> [[image:Power1v2.png]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/East_Boundwood}};width:70px"|[[East Boundwood]]<br> [[image:Power1v2.png]] [[image:Pkt.png|25px|]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Lamport_Hills}};width:70px"|[[Lamport Hills]]<br> [[image:Power1v2.png]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Chancelwood}};width:70px"|[[Chancelwood]]<br> [[image:Power1v2.png]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Earletown}};width:70px"|[[Earletown]]<br> [[image:Power1v2.png]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Rhodenbank}};width:70px"|[[Rhodenbank]]<br> [[image:Power2v2.png]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Dulston}};width:70px"|[[Dulston]]<br> [[image:Power2v2.png]] | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Roywood}}"|[[Roywood]]<br> [[image:Power2v2.png]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Judgewood}}"|[[Judgewood]]<br> [[image:Power1v2.png]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Gatcombeton}}"|[[Gatcombeton]]<br> [[image:Power2v2.png]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Shuttlebank}}"|[[Shuttlebank]]<br> [[image:Power1v2.png]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Yagoton}}"|[[Yagoton]]<br> [[image:Power1v2.png]] [[image:Pkt.png|25px|]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Millen_Hills}}"|[[Millen Hills]]<br> [[image:Power1v2.png]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Raines_Hills}}"|[[Raines Hills]]<br> [[image:Power1v2.png]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Pashenton}}"|[[Pashenton]]<br> [[image:Power1v2.png]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Rolt_Heights}}"|[[Rolt Heights]]<br> [[image:Power1v2.png]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Pescodside}}"|[[Pescodside]]<br> [[image:Power1v2.png]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:22, 12 December 2011
10- |
Dakerstown |
10- |
Dakerstown |
~50 |
Dakerstown |
Dropping the numbers and cell mast icon, it can change to frequently and don't mean much to the safety of a suburb.