Contact Database: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Lemonhead7t7 (talk | contribs) (deleting page) |
Bob Moncrief (talk | contribs) m (unbreaking) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a database where all members who have AIM, a wiki profile, MSN, or email can post their info and find other users. | |||
Please add {{tl|contact}} to your page to help promote this. | |||
Feel free to add your name to the list. When adding your name please follow the example provided below: | |||
<p align=center> | |||
{| style="width:80%; Heigth:200px; background:#556655" border="2" | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Urban Dead Profile'''</font> | |||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Wiki Profile'''</font> | |||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Group'''</font> | |||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''AIM Contact'''</font> | |||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''MSN Contact'''</font> | |||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Email Contact'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=595566 Lemonhead7t7] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Name|name]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[group]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|Username | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|} | |||
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ | |||
Please add your information here, in alphabetical order. | |||
{| style="width:80%; Heigth:200px; background:#556655" border="2" | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Urban Dead Profile'''</font> | |||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Wiki Profile'''</font> | |||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Group'''</font> | |||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''AIM Contact'''</font> | |||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''MSN Contact'''</font> | |||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Email Contact'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=942877 AgentAnderson] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:AgentAnderson|AgentAnderson]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Breach Of Peace]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=894359 Angor Animi] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Animi|Animi]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Malton Emergency Medical Services]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|Coronaviridae | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|coronaviridae@gmail.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=556676 Benigno ] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Benigno|Benigno]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Zone Defenders]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=894736 Blanemcc ] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Blanemcc|Blanemcc]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Browncoats]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|blanemcc@fsmail.net | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|blanemcc@hotmail.co.uk | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=402222 Brianna Diggers] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Sabanya|Sabanya]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Cybele's Sisters]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|Wild0ne189 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|Wild0ne189@aim.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=309557 bullgod] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Bullgod|Bullgod]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Feral Undead]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|idleamish | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=509454 DragonRagnarok] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:DragonRagnarok|DragonRagnarok]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[RCC]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|DragonRagnarok33 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1497628 Dropkick O'Reilly] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Samhain Sam|Samhain Sam]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[West Malton University]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=554080 DuxDucis] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Dux Ducis|Dux Ducis]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Red Rum]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|chaosandcomplexity@gmail.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=554080 Escavel] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Escavel|Escavel]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[VGCSU]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|Escavel | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|vinmorwind@hotmail.com | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|vinmorwind@hotmail.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=586019 Father Thompson] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Father Thompson|Father Thompson]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[MCDU]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|I3luerfish | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=819012 Evildemon989] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Evildemon989|Evildemon989]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Metal Fox]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|Evildemon9898 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|evildemon989@gmail.com | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|evildemon989@gmail.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=520136 Grigori 24] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Grigori|Grigori]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Pescodside Defense Alliance]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|Grigori0524 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|dan0524@gmail.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=751763 goebi] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Goebi|goebi]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Lfs team]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=894786 Haemolacria] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Animi|Animi]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Knights of the Temple of the Shrike]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|Coronaviridae | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|coronaviridae@gmail.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1085457 Jamie Cantwel3] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Jamie Cantwell3|Jamie Cantwell3]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[THe tagging chEf]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|jamie_purecanadian@msn.com | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|jamie_purecanadian@msn.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=579020 johnny lunchpail] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Johnny_Lunchpail| Johnny Lunchpail]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[U.S. ARMY INFANTRY]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|Lt Lunchpail | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=597557 Jurai] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Jurai|Jurai]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Pescodside Defense Alliance]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|JustRelax1225 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=107615 Kaizer the Faust] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Kaizer The Faust|Kaizer The Faust]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[VGCSU]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|ohgodyourfacefap | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|militantwanking@hotmail.com | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|militantwanking@hotmail.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=828439 Jaydepps] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Jaydepps|Jaydepps]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Metal Fox]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|Phillyfan08204 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|pbaggressor@hotmail.com | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|pbaggressor@hotmail.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=587178 Killerwolfbot] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Pescodside Defense Alliance]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|kongwolfzoids | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|killerwolfbot2000@hotmail.com | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|killerwolfbot2000@hotmail.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=523849 Labine10] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Labine50|Labine50]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Malton Emergency Medical Services]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|labine50@gmail.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=825695 Mongoose Plissken] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|None | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|WhoIsJackJL | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|dothejackdance@yahoo.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=435755 Mayor Fitting] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Mayor Fitting|Mayor Fitting]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[West Grayside Watch]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|barbarian457 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|barbarian457@aim.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1015064 Mika Jolicoeur] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Mika Jolicoeur|Mika Jolicoeur]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|None | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|TheBebeness | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|BebeNeuwirth@hotmail.com | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|BebeNeuwirth@gmail.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=499081 Poncharelo] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|Ponch's | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|dcuestap@hotmail.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=798810 Red Mercury] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:RedMercury|RedMercury]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[VGCSU]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|feckin_bear@yahoo.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=859845 Rhuster] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Rhuster|Rhuster]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Pescodside Defense Alliance]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|Baceman6 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|Baceman6@yahoo.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=818221 SgtBop] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:SgtBop|SgtBop]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Divum Viridis]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|SgtB0p | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|greenforestmage@gmail.com | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|greenforestmage@gmail.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=895013 Viral Meningitis] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Animi|Animi]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Feral Undead]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|Coronaviridae | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|coronaviridae@gmail.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=740580 xensyria] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Xensyria|xensyria]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Malton Civil Defense Unit]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|xensyria | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=819714 XxCannon FodderxX] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:XxPale HorsexX|XxPale HorsexX]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[E.N.D.]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|end_forums@hotmail.com | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=819704 XxPale HorsexX] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:XxPale HorsexX|XxPale HorsexX]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[DRRP]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|Dragnphyr@Yahoo.com | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=462615 Orfui] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[User:Orfui|Orfui]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[[Malton Police Department]] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|N/A | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|sleepyhun@gmx.net | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Discussion Areas]] |
Latest revision as of 16:25, 7 January 2017
This is a database where all members who have AIM, a wiki profile, MSN, or email can post their info and find other users. Please add {{contact}} to your page to help promote this.
Feel free to add your name to the list. When adding your name please follow the example provided below:
Urban Dead Profile | Wiki Profile | Group | AIM Contact | MSN Contact | Email Contact |
Lemonhead7t7 | name | group | Username | N/A | N/A |
Please add your information here, in alphabetical order.
Urban Dead Profile | Wiki Profile | Group | AIM Contact | MSN Contact | Email Contact |
AgentAnderson | AgentAnderson | Breach Of Peace | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Angor Animi | Animi | Malton Emergency Medical Services | Coronaviridae | N/A | coronaviridae@gmail.com |
Benigno | Benigno | Zone Defenders | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Blanemcc | Blanemcc | Browncoats | N/A | blanemcc@fsmail.net | blanemcc@hotmail.co.uk |
Brianna Diggers | Sabanya | Cybele's Sisters | Wild0ne189 | N/A | Wild0ne189@aim.com |
bullgod | Bullgod | Feral Undead | idleamish | N/A | N/A |
DragonRagnarok | DragonRagnarok | RCC | DragonRagnarok33 | N/A | N/A |
Dropkick O'Reilly | Samhain Sam | West Malton University | N/A | N/A | N/A |
DuxDucis | Dux Ducis | Red Rum | N/A | N/A | chaosandcomplexity@gmail.com |
Escavel | Escavel | VGCSU | Escavel | vinmorwind@hotmail.com | vinmorwind@hotmail.com |
Father Thompson | Father Thompson | MCDU | I3luerfish | N/A | N/A |
Evildemon989 | Evildemon989 | Metal Fox | Evildemon9898 | evildemon989@gmail.com | evildemon989@gmail.com |
Grigori 24 | Grigori | Pescodside Defense Alliance | Grigori0524 | N/A | dan0524@gmail.com |
goebi | goebi | Lfs team | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Haemolacria | Animi | Knights of the Temple of the Shrike | Coronaviridae | N/A | coronaviridae@gmail.com |
Jamie Cantwel3 | Jamie Cantwell3 | THe tagging chEf | N/A | jamie_purecanadian@msn.com | jamie_purecanadian@msn.com |
johnny lunchpail | Johnny Lunchpail | U.S. ARMY INFANTRY | Lt Lunchpail | N/A | N/A |
Jurai | Jurai | Pescodside Defense Alliance | JustRelax1225 | N/A | N/A |
Kaizer the Faust | Kaizer The Faust | VGCSU | ohgodyourfacefap | militantwanking@hotmail.com | militantwanking@hotmail.com |
Jaydepps | Jaydepps | Metal Fox | Phillyfan08204 | pbaggressor@hotmail.com | pbaggressor@hotmail.com |
Killerwolfbot | N/A | Pescodside Defense Alliance | kongwolfzoids | killerwolfbot2000@hotmail.com | killerwolfbot2000@hotmail.com |
Labine10 | Labine50 | Malton Emergency Medical Services | N/A | N/A | labine50@gmail.com |
Mongoose Plissken | N/A | None | WhoIsJackJL | N/A | dothejackdance@yahoo.com |
Mayor Fitting | Mayor Fitting | West Grayside Watch | barbarian457 | N/A | barbarian457@aim.com |
Mika Jolicoeur | Mika Jolicoeur | None | TheBebeness | BebeNeuwirth@hotmail.com | BebeNeuwirth@gmail.com |
Poncharelo | N/A | Ponch's | N/A | N/A | dcuestap@hotmail.com |
Red Mercury | RedMercury | VGCSU | N/A | N/A | feckin_bear@yahoo.com |
Rhuster | Rhuster | Pescodside Defense Alliance | Baceman6 | N/A | Baceman6@yahoo.com |
SgtBop | SgtBop | Divum Viridis | SgtB0p | greenforestmage@gmail.com | greenforestmage@gmail.com |
Viral Meningitis | Animi | Feral Undead | Coronaviridae | N/A | coronaviridae@gmail.com |
xensyria | xensyria | Malton Civil Defense Unit | xensyria | N/A | N/A |
XxCannon FodderxX | XxPale HorsexX | E.N.D. | N/A | end_forums@hotmail.com | N/A |
XxPale HorsexX | XxPale HorsexX | DRRP | N/A | N/A | Dragnphyr@Yahoo.com |
Orfui | Orfui | Malton Police Department | N/A | N/A | sleepyhun@gmx.net |