User talk:Maps: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Fryerbank]] | |style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Fryerbank]] | ||
|-style="height:54px" | |-style="height:54px" | ||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[New Arkham]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Old Arkham]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Spicer Hills]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Williamsville]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Buttonville]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Wyke Hills]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Hollomstown]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Danversbank]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Whittenside]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Miltown]] | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Maps|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Suburb Danger Reports| ]]</noinclude> | |||
==b== | |||
{|style="border:solid 1px black; width:201px; height:151px; font:6px arial; text-align:center; margin:0 auto" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=1px | |||
|-style="height:14px" | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 1px #E00;width:74px"|[[Dakerstown]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 1px #E00;width:74px"|[[Jensentown]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 1px #E00;width:74px"|[[Quarlesbank]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 1px #E00;width:74px"|[[West Boundwood]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 1px #E00;width:74px"|[[East Boundwood]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 1px #E00;width:74px"|[[Lamport Hills]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 1px #E00;width:74px"|[[Chancelwood]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 1px #E00;width:74px"|[[Earletown]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 1px #E00;width:74px"|[[Rhodenbank]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 1px #E00;width:74px"|[[Dulston]] | |||
|-style="height:14px" | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Roywood]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Judgewood]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Shuttlebank]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Yagoton]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Millen Hills]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Raines Hills]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Pashenton]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Rolt Heights]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Pescodside]] | |||
|-style="height:14px" | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Peddlesden Village]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Chudleyton]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Darvall Heights]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Eastonwood]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Brooke Hills]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Shearbank]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Huntley Heights]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Santlerville]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Gibsonton]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Dunningwood]] | |||
|-style="height:14px" | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Dunell Hills]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[West Becktown]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[East Becktown|East<br>Becktown]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Richmond Hills]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Ketchelbank]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Roachtown]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Randallbank]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Heytown]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Spracklingbank]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Paynterton]] | |||
|-style="height:14px" | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Owsleybank]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Molebank]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Lukinswood]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Havercroft]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Barrville]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Ridleybank]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Pimbank]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Peppardville]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Pitneybank]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Starlingtown]] | |||
|-style="height:14px" | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Grigg Heights]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Reganbank]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Lerwill Heights]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Shore Hills]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Galbraith Hills]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Stanbury Village]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Roftwood]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Edgecombe]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Pegton]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Dentonside]] | |||
|-style="height:14px" | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Crooketon]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Mornington]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[North Blythville]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Brooksville]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Mockridge Heights]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Shackleville]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Tollyton]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Crowbank]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Vinetown]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Houldenbank]] | |||
|-style="height:14px" | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Nixbank]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Wykewood]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[South Blythville]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Greentown]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Tapton]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Kempsterbank]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Wray Heights]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Gulsonside]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Osmondville]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Penny Heights]] | |||
|-style="height:14px" | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Foulkes Village]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Ruddlebank]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Lockettside]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Dartside]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Kinch Heights]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[West Grayside]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[East Grayside]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Scarletwood]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Pennville]] | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Fryerbank]] | |||
|-style="height:14px" | |||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[New Arkham]] | |style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[New Arkham]] | ||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Old Arkham]] | |style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00"|[[Old Arkham]] |
Revision as of 18:17, 14 August 2009
Bot?
You are a bot?--Thadeous Oakley, Europeans, don't forget to VOTE! 17:35, 29 May 2009 (BST)
No--Maps 17:40, 29 May 2009 (BST)
Goals
So, what are you up to then? -- RoosterDragon 19:27, 2 June 2009 (BST)
Just making maps.--Maps 19:30, 2 June 2009 (BST)
Who is Maps?
I think we've found our new wiki game, boys. Odds and betting on who Maps is. DANCEDANCEREVOLUTION (TALK | CONTRIBS) 06:54, 6 June 2009 (BST)
- Either a user who knows that check user doesn't last forever, a proxy user, or a simply a brand new user. I win.--Mr. Angel, Help needed? 16:12, 7 June 2009 (BST)
i love you maps. please don't leave.--Mr. Angel, Help needed? 19:43, 25 July 2009 (BST)
MoreZombies
Why did you create {{Morezeds}} when using {{MoreZombies}} (or even putting the coding on your page) would have done just as well? BTW, the only way I see to make it a real apocalypse is to drastically lower zombie hit rates, while at the same time making revivification much more difficult... more difficult than even reviving a rotter (even for mrh? cows) -- boxy talk • teh rulz 05:49 4 August 2009 (BST)
a
background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00