User talk:Maps: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Templates]] | [[Category:Templates]] | ||
==a== | |||
background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00 | |||
{|style="border:solid 1px black; width:804px; height:604px; font:11px arial; text-align:center; margin:0 auto" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=2px | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Dakerstown}};width:74px"|[[Dakerstown]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Jensentown}};width:74px"|[[Jensentown]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Quarlesbank}};width:74px"|[[Quarlesbank]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/West_Boundwood}};width:74px"|[[West Boundwood]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/East_Boundwood}};width:74px"|[[East Boundwood]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Lamport_Hills}};width:74px"|[[Lamport Hills]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Chancelwood}};width:74px"|[[Chancelwood]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Earletown}};width:74px"|[[Earletown]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Rhodenbank}};width:74px"|[[Rhodenbank]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Dulston}};width:74px"|[[Dulston]] | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Roywood}}"|[[Roywood]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Judgewood}}"|[[Judgewood]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Gatcombeton}}"|[[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Shuttlebank}}"|[[Shuttlebank]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Yagoton}}"|[[Yagoton]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Millen_Hills}}"|[[Millen Hills]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Raines_Hills}}"|[[Raines Hills]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Pashenton}}"|[[Pashenton]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Rolt_Heights}}"|[[Rolt Heights]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Pescodside}}"|[[Pescodside]] | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Peddlesden_Village}}"|[[Peddlesden Village]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Chudleyton}}"|[[Chudleyton]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Darvall_Heights}}"|[[Darvall Heights]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Eastonwood}}"|[[Eastonwood]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Brooke_Hills}}"|[[Brooke Hills]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Shearbank}}"|[[Shearbank]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Huntley_Heights}}"|[[Huntley Heights]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Santlerville}}"|[[Santlerville]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Gibsonton}}"|[[Gibsonton]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Dunningwood}}"|[[Dunningwood]] | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Dunell_Hills}}"|[[Dunell Hills]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/West_Becktown}}"|[[West Becktown]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/East_Becktown}}"|[[East Becktown|East<br>Becktown]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Richmond_Hills}}"|[[Richmond Hills]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Ketchelbank}}"|[[Ketchelbank]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Roachtown}}"|[[Roachtown]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Randallbank}}"|[[Randallbank]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Heytown}}"|[[Heytown]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Spracklingbank}}"|[[Spracklingbank]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Paynterton}}"|[[Paynterton]] | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Owsleybank}}"|[[Owsleybank]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Molebank}}"|[[Molebank]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Lukinswood}}"|[[Lukinswood]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Havercroft}}"|[[Havercroft]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Barrville}}"|[[Barrville]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Ridleybank}}"|[[Ridleybank]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Pimbank}}"|[[Pimbank]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Peppardville}}"|[[Peppardville]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Pitneybank}}"|[[Pitneybank]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Starlingtown}}"|[[Starlingtown]] | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Grigg_Heights}}"|[[Grigg Heights]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Reganbank}}"|[[Reganbank]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Lerwill_Heights}}"|[[Lerwill Heights]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Shore_Hills}}"|[[Shore Hills]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Galbraith_Hills}}"|[[Galbraith Hills]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Stanbury_Village}}"|[[Stanbury Village]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Roftwood}}"|[[Roftwood]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Edgecombe}}"|[[Edgecombe]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Pegton}}"|[[Pegton]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Dentonside}}"|[[Dentonside]] | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Crooketon}}"|[[Crooketon]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Mornington}}"|[[Mornington]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/North_Blythville}}"|[[North Blythville]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Brooksville}}"|[[Brooksville]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Mockridge_Heights}}"|[[Mockridge Heights]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Shackleville}}"|[[Shackleville]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Tollyton}}"|[[Tollyton]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Crowbank}}"|[[Crowbank]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Vinetown}}"|[[Vinetown]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Houldenbank}}"|[[Houldenbank]] | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Nixbank}}"|[[Nixbank]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Wykewood}}"|[[Wykewood]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/South_Blythville}}"|[[South Blythville]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Greentown}}"|[[Greentown]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Tapton}}"|[[Tapton]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Kempsterbank}}"|[[Kempsterbank]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Wray_Heights}}"|[[Wray Heights]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Gulsonside}}"|[[Gulsonside]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Osmondville}}"|[[Osmondville]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Penny_Heights}}"|[[Penny Heights]] | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Foulkes_Village}}"|[[Foulkes Village]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Ruddlebank}}"|[[Ruddlebank]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Lockettside}}"|[[Lockettside]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Dartside}}"|[[Dartside]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Kinch_Heights}}"|[[Kinch Heights]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/West_Grayside}}"|[[West Grayside]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/East_Grayside}}"|[[East Grayside]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Scarletwood}}"|[[Scarletwood]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Pennville}}"|[[Pennville]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Fryerbank}}"|[[Fryerbank]] | |||
|-style="height:54px" | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/New_Arkham}}"|[[New Arkham]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Old_Arkham}}"|[[Old Arkham]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Spicer_Hills}}"|[[Spicer Hills]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Williamsville}}"|[[Williamsville]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Buttonville}}"|[[Buttonville]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Wyke_Hills}}"|[[Wyke Hills]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Hollomstown}}"|[[Hollomstown]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Danversbank}}"|[[Danversbank]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Whittenside}}"|[[Whittenside]] | |||
|style="{{User:DangerReport/Miltown}}"|[[Miltown]] | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Maps|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Suburb Danger Reports| ]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 13:24, 14 August 2009
Bot?
You are a bot?--Thadeous Oakley, Europeans, don't forget to VOTE! 17:35, 29 May 2009 (BST)
No--Maps 17:40, 29 May 2009 (BST)
Goals
So, what are you up to then? -- RoosterDragon 19:27, 2 June 2009 (BST)
Just making maps.--Maps 19:30, 2 June 2009 (BST)
Who is Maps?
I think we've found our new wiki game, boys. Odds and betting on who Maps is. DANCEDANCEREVOLUTION (TALK | CONTRIBS) 06:54, 6 June 2009 (BST)
- Either a user who knows that check user doesn't last forever, a proxy user, or a simply a brand new user. I win.--Mr. Angel, Help needed? 16:12, 7 June 2009 (BST)
i love you maps. please don't leave.--Mr. Angel, Help needed? 19:43, 25 July 2009 (BST)
MoreZombies
Why did you create {{Morezeds}} when using {{MoreZombies}} (or even putting the coding on your page) would have done just as well? BTW, the only way I see to make it a real apocalypse is to drastically lower zombie hit rates, while at the same time making revivification much more difficult... more difficult than even reviving a rotter (even for mrh? cows) -- boxy talk • teh rulz 05:49 4 August 2009 (BST)
a
a
background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00