Template:AHMH3 Scoreboard: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(rearranging into alphabetical order by character name to make it easier to update for folks) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!class="unsortable" | Wiki !! Profile !! Kills !! Deaths | !class="unsortable" | Wiki !! Profile !! Kills !! Deaths | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<small>[[User:Rorybob| <span style="color: #FF9933">Rahrah</span>]] </small> | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1558302 a bee] | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|{{User:Yonnua Koponen/signature}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1248187 Alex Koponen] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User: | |{{User:Axe Hack/Sig}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=602107 Axe Hack] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Homeless prophet|Homeless prophet]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1182051 Ben Harding] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User: | |{{User:Michaleson/sig}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1128290 bobby pegleg] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User: | |{{User:DanceDanceRevolution/sig3}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=957783 DanceDanceRevolution] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User:RenegadeRomero/Sig}} | |{{User:RenegadeRomero/Sig}} | ||
Line 48: | Line 38: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User: | |{{User:Kempy/sig}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1542648 DJ Talent] | ||
|2 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|{{User:Aichon/Signature}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1644539 Doug Collins] | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{User:Giles Sednik/sig}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554619 Gyles Zednik] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 63: | Line 58: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Hibernaculum|Hibernaculum]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=832757 Hibernaculum] | ||
| | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 73: | Line 68: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User: | |{{User:Misanthropy/Sig}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1412958 Misanthropy] | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Natasha Fatale|Natasha Fatale]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1481900 Natasha Fatale] | |||
| -1 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{User:ObiFireFighter/sig}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=805078 ObiFirefighter] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{User:OrangeGaf/Sig}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1197909 OrangeGaf] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User: | |{{User:ZIPO/sig}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1455366 Shaun A Jenkins] | ||
|1 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|{{User:Hashk/sig}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1424386 Susan Popham] | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Oidar|Oidar]] | |[[User:Oidar|Oidar]] | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{User:Rosslessness/Sig}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1081083 Vinetown Scout] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:May|May]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1612328 Widowmaker May] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:26, 2 July 2010
Wiki | Profile | Kills | Deaths |
---|---|---|---|
Rahrah | a bee | 0 | 0 |
Yonnua Koponen Talk ! Contribs | Alex Koponen | 1 | 0 |
•▬ ▬••▬ • •••• •▬ ▬•▬• ▬•▬ #nerftemplatedsigs | Axe Hack | 0 | 1 |
Homeless prophet | Ben Harding | 0 | 1 |
TCAPD(╯°□°)╯ ┻━┻ | bobby pegleg | 0 | 0 |
DanceDanceRevolution | 0 | 0 | |
BOSCH | Dante Bosch | 1 | 1 |
~ Kempy “YaketyYak” | ◆◆◆ | CAPD | | DJ Talent | 2 | 0 |
—Aichon— | Doug Collins | 0 | 1 |
GANG Giles Sednik CAPD | Gyles Zednik | 1 | 0 |
Bosqo | Harvey Korman | 0 | 1 |
Hibernaculum | Hibernaculum | 0 | 0 |
Maverick Talk - OBR 404 | Lord Pendragon | 0 | 1 |
Misanthropy | 0 | 0 | |
Natasha Fatale | Natasha Fatale | -1 | 0 |
Obi + Talk!|TZH|MDK | ObiFirefighter | 0 | 0 |
Orange Talk | OrangeGaf | 0 | 0 |
ZIPO/Talk/◆◆◆/CAPD | Shaun A Jenkins | 1 | 0 |
Sophie ◆◆◆ CAPD | Susan Popham | 0 | 0 |
Oidar | Tony Oidar | -1 | 1 |
RosslessnessWant a Location Image? | Vinetown Scout | 0 | 1 |
May | Widowmaker May | 1 | 0 |
Usage
Announce your kill in the AHMH3 talk page, then update this template. Find the code for the "row" with your name and increase by one the top number (kill count), then find your victim's and increase the bottom number (death count).
E.g. say Axe kills Ross, and both had no kills or deaths to begin with; their entries would be edited like so:
|- |{{User:Axe Hack/Sig}} |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=602107 Axe Hack] |1 |0
|- |{{User:Rosslessness/Sig}} |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1081083 Vinetown Scout] |0 |1