Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) |
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|Officer S||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=441962|| align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ohfrigg||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1653305|| align="center" |#1984 | |ohfrigg||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1653305|| align="center" |#1984 |
Revision as of 09:08, 17 April 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs