User:Bob Moncrief/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Bob Moncrief (talk | contribs) m (→Ongoing Sweep) |
m (Reverted edits by Bob Moncrief (talk) to last revision by Peralta) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
:''This is [[User:Bob Moncrief]]'s first sandbox. Please do not edit without [[User talk:Bob Moncrief|asking first]]. Thanks!'' | :''This is [[User:Bob Moncrief]]'s first sandbox. Please do not edit without [[User talk:Bob Moncrief|asking first]]. Thanks!'' | ||
:''Other sandboxes:'' [[User:Bob Moncrief/Sandbox2|Sandbox 2]] | [[User:Bob Moncrief/Sandbox3|Sandbox 3]] | :''Other sandboxes:'' [[User:Bob Moncrief/Sandbox2|Sandbox 2]] | [[User:Bob Moncrief/Sandbox3|Sandbox 3]] | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
Line 10: | Line 9: | ||
:Also note that 25.96 is the External Military Report frequency, and is always active. It will not be listed here. | :Also note that 25.96 is the External Military Report frequency, and is always active. It will not be listed here. | ||
=== | === First Sweep === | ||
{|style="border:solid 1px black; width:90%; font:11px arial; text-align:center; margin:0 auto" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=2px | |||
!Date/Sig | |||
!Active frequencies (''clear silence'') & listed usage | |||
!Inactive frequencies (''only static'') | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 03:54, 26 November 2013 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
|25.92 ('''EBS'''), 25.97 ('''Fort Creedy''') | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 12:52, 26 November 2013 (UTC) | |||
|26.03 ("NW-3") | |||
|25.98 ('''Fort Perryn'''), 26.00-26.02, 26.04-26.08 | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 02:29, 27 November 2013 (UTC) | |||
|26.11 ("SW-1"), 26.12 ("SW-2"), 26.14 ("SW-4") | |||
|26.09-26.10, 26.13, 26.15-26.22 | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 15:44, 27 November 2013 (UTC) | |||
|26.26 (unlisted, formerly [[Urban Knight's]]/[[McCloud's Pub]]), 26.34 ([[Mitchem Mall]]) | |||
|26.23-26.25, 26.27-26.33, 26.35-26.36 | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 01:53, 28 November 2013 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
|26.37-26.46 | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 18:15, 28 November 2013 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
|26.47-26.61 | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 19:33, 29 November 2013 (UTC) | |||
|26.67 (unlisted, formerly [[Craske Building International Playboys|Playboy Funk]]), 26.70 ([[Giddings Mall]]), 26.84 ([[Buckley Mall]]/[[Buttonville]], Radio [[Wulves]]) | |||
|26.62-26.66, 26.68-26.69, 26.71-26.83, 26.85 | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 20:19, 1 December 2013 (UTC) | |||
|26.93 ([[Red Empire]]), 26.99 ([[Upper Left Corner]]), 27.01 (unlisted, formerly [[Northwest News Corporation]]), 27.11 ([[Joachim Mall|Joachim]] & [[Lumber Mall|Lumber]] Malls) | |||
|26.86-26.92, 26.94-26.98, 27.00, 27.02-27.10, 27.12-27.16 | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Chirurgien/GekaiSig}} 04:30, 2 December 2013 (UTC) | |||
|27.17 (unlisted), 27.19 ([[The Malton Zookeepers]]), 27.20 ([[Tompson Mall]]), 27.50 ([[Ackland Mall]], [[CORAM]]), 27.53 ([[Earletown]]), 27.55 ([[Knights Templar]]) | |||
|27.18, 27.21-27.49, 27.51-27.52, 27.54, 27.56-27.60 | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 21:54, 2 December 2013 (UTC) | |||
|27.77 ([[Tarasius General Hospital (Lerwill Heights)|Tarasius General]], [[Herbert Road Police Department|Herbert Road PD]] and Four Corners), 27.86 ([[Garniss Border Patrol]]) | |||
|27.61-27.76, 27.78-27.85, 27.87-27.88 | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 15:11, 3 December 2013 (UTC) | |||
|28.01 ("Spam Channel"), 28.02 ("Special Events Network"), | |||
|27.89-28.00, 28.03-28.10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 15:10, 4 December 2013 (UTC) | |||
|28.28 (unlisted, formerly [[South Paynterton Aces]]), 28.34 (unlisted) | |||
|28.11-28.27, 28.29-28.33, 28.35-28.41 | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 15:38, 5 December 2013 (UTC) | |||
|28.56 ([[The Reds]]) | |||
|28.42-28.55, 28.57-28.72 | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 16:03, 6 December 2013 (UTC) | |||
|28.84 (unlisted), 28.90 (unlisted) | |||
|28.73-28.83, 28.85-28.89, 28.91-29.00 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Running Totals''' | |||
|28 (9%) | |||
|276 (91%) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Second Sweep === | |||
{|style="border:solid 1px black; width:90%; font:11px arial; text-align:center; margin:0 auto" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=2px | {|style="border:solid 1px black; width:90%; font:11px arial; text-align:center; margin:0 auto" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=2px | ||
!Date/Sig | !Date/Sig | ||
Line 19: | Line 84: | ||
!Inactive frequencies (''only static'') | !Inactive frequencies (''only static'') | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} | |{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 13:20, 8 December 2013 (UTC) | ||
| | |25.92 ('''[[Emergency Broadcast System|EBS]]'''), 26.02 ("NW-2"), 26.06 ("NE-1"), 26.11 ("SW-1"), 26.12 ("SW-2"), 26.14 ("SW-4"), 26.16 ("SE-1"), 26.17 ("SE-2") | ||
|25.97-25.98 ('''Forts'''), 26.00-26.01, 26.03-26.05, 26.07-26.10, 26.13, 26.15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 00: | |{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 00:15, 11 December 2013 (UTC) | ||
|26. | |26.34 ([[Mitchem Mall]]), 26.43 ([[Soldiers of Crossman]]) | ||
|26. | |26.18-26.33, 26.35-26.42, 26.44-26.45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} | |{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 17:29, 11 December 2013 (UTC) | ||
|26. | |26.58 ([[CAPD]]) | ||
|26. | |26.46-26.57, 26.59-26.65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} | |{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 22:14, 12 December 2013 (UTC) | ||
|26. | |26.67 (unlisted, formerly [[Craske Building International Playboys|Playboy Funk]]), 26.70 ([[Giddings Mall]]), 26.80 ([[Stickling Mall]]), 26.84 ([[Buckley Mall]]/[[Buttonville]], Radio [[Wulves]]), 26.88 (unlisted, formerly [[DK13]]) | ||
|26. | |26.66, 26.68-26.69, 26.71-26.79, 26.81-26.83, 26.85-26.87, 26.89-26.92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} | |{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 06:13, 14 December 2013 (UTC) | ||
| | |26.99 ([[Upper Left Corner]]), 27.11 ([[Joachim Mall|Joachim]] & [[Lumber Mall|Lumber]] Malls), 27.19 ([[The Malton Zookeepers]]) | ||
| | |26.93-26.98, 27.00-27.10, 27.12-27.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} | |{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 01:48, 16 December 2013 (UTC) | ||
| | | | ||
|27. | |27.20-27.43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} | |{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 18:39, 16 December 2013 (UTC) | ||
|27. | |27.50 ([[Ackland Mall]], [[CORAM]]) | ||
|27. | |27.44-27.49, 27.51-27.52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} | |{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 20:00, 17 December 2013 (UTC) | ||
| | |27.53 ([[Earletown]]), 27.55 ([[Knights Templar]]), 27.56 (unlisted, formerly [[Civil Protection]]), 27.57 (unlisted), 27.59 (unlisted), 27.77 ([[Tarasius General Hospital (Lerwill Heights)|Tarasius General]], [[Herbert Road Police Department|Herbert Road PD]] and Four Corners), 27.78 (unlisted) | ||
| | |27.54, 27.58, 27.60-27.76, 27.79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 23:03, | |{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 18:36, 18 December 2013 (UTC) | ||
|27.86 ([[Garniss Border Patrol]]), 27.91 (unlisted), 28.01 ("Spam Channel") | |||
|27.80-27.85, 27.87-27.90, 27.92-28.00, 28.02-28.04 | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 00:27, 21 December 2013 (UTC) | |||
|28.25 (unlisted), 28.28 (unlisted, formerly [[South Paynterton Aces]]) | |||
|28.05-28.24, 28.26-28.27, 28.29-28.31 | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 02:55, 23 December 2013 (UTC) | |||
|28.34 (unlisted), 28.56 ([[The Reds]]) | |||
|28.32-28.33, 28.35-28.55, 28.57 | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 16:27, 24 December 2013 (UTC) | |||
|28.63 ([[Tikhon Medical]]), 28.84 (unlisted) | |||
|28.58-28.62, 28.64-28.83, 28.85 | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Bob Moncrief/Sig}} 19:47, 26 December 2013 (UTC) | |||
|28.90 (unlisted), 29.00 (unlisted, formerly [[Super Fun Rainbow Plan]]) | |||
|28.86-28.89, 28.91-28.99 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Running Totals''' | |||
|38 (13%) | |||
|266 (87%) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Third Sweep === | |||
{|style="border:solid 1px black; width:90%; font:11px arial; text-align:center; margin:0 auto" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=2px | |||
!Date/Sig | |||
!Active frequencies (''clear silence'') & listed usage | |||
!Inactive frequencies (''only static'') | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Peralta/Signature}} 08:04, 6 June 2016 (UTC) | |||
| 25.96 ([[EMR]]), 26.07 (NE-2) | |||
| 25.92 ([[EBS]]), 25.97 ([[Fort Creedy]]), 25.98 ([[Fort Perryn]]), 26.00 (General Chat), 26.01 (NW-1), 26.02 (NW-2), 26.03 (NW-3), 26.04 (NW-4), 26.05 (NW-5), 26.06 (NE-1) | |||
|- | |||
|{{User:Peralta/Signature}} 09:45, 6 June 2016 (UTC) | |||
| 26.08 (NE-3) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{User:Peralta/Signature}} 12:39, 6 June 2016 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
| 26.09 (NE-4) | |||
|- | |||
| {{User:Peralta/Signature}} 17:51, 6 June 2016 (UTC) | |||
| 26.11 (SW-1), 26.14 (SW-4) | |||
| 26.10 (NE-5), 26.12 (SW-2), 26.13 (SW-3), 26.15 (SW-5) | |||
|- | |||
| {{User:Peralta/Signature}} 07:32, 7 June 2016 (UTC) | |||
| 26.17 (SE-2), 26.19 (SE-4), 26.20 (SE-5) | |||
| 26.16 (SE-1), 26.18 (SE-3), 26.21-26.29 | |||
|- | |||
| {{User:Peralta/Signature}} 20:08, 17 June 2016 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
| 26.30-26.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Running Totals''' | |'''Running Totals''' | ||
| | |8 (??%) | ||
| | |??? (??%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Uptime === | |||
{|style="border:solid 1px black; width:80%; font:11px arial; text-align:center; margin:0 auto" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=2px | {|style="border:solid 1px black; width:80%; font:11px arial; text-align:center; margin:0 auto" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=2px | ||
!Uptime | !Uptime | ||
Line 74: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |26.11, 26.12, 26.14, [[Mitchem Mall|26.34]] | ||
| | |26.67, [[Giddings Mall|26.70]], [[Buckley Mall|26]].[[Wulves|84]], [[Upper Left Corner|26.99]] | ||
| | |[[Joachim Mall|27]].[[Lumber Mall|11]], [[The Malton Zookeepers|27.19]], [[Ackland Mall|27]].[[CORAM|50]] | ||
| | |[[Earletown|27.53]], [[Knights Templar|27.55]], [[Tarasius General Hospital (Lerwill Heights)|27]].[[Herbert Road Police Department|77]], [[Garniss Border Patrol|27.86]] | ||
| | |28.01, 28.28, 28.34 | ||
| | |[[The Reds|28.56]], 28.84, 28.90 | ||
|- | |||
|50% | |||
|[[Emergency Broadcast System|25.92]], 26.02, 26.03, 26.16, 26.17, 26.26, [[Soldiers of Crossman|26.43]] | |||
|[[CAPD|26.58]], [[Stickling Mall|26.80]], 26.88, [[Red Empire|26.93]] | |||
|27.01, 27.17, [[Tompson Mall|27.20]] | |||
|27.56, 27.57, 27.59, 27.78, 27.91 | |||
|28.02, 28.25 | |||
|[[Tikhon Medical|28.63]], 29.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Links for convenience === | === Links for convenience === | ||
*[[Radio]] | *[[Radio/Frequency List]] | ||
*[[The_Great_Suburb_Group_Massacre/2013/Volunteer_Organization#Uncontacted|This portion]] of the Great Suburb Group Massacre 2013 is a significant inspiration in my attempting this project. A number of radio frequencies are not attached to on-wiki groups, including regional, mall-based, and "other". | *[[The_Great_Suburb_Group_Massacre/2013/Volunteer_Organization#Uncontacted|This portion]] of the Great Suburb Group Massacre 2013 is a significant inspiration in my attempting this project. A number of radio frequencies are not attached to on-wiki groups, including regional, mall-based, and "other". | ||
Revision as of 23:57, 28 September 2016
- This is User:Bob Moncrief's first sandbox. Please do not edit without asking first. Thanks!
- Other sandboxes: Sandbox 2 | Sandbox 3
Radio Project
Goal: Tune a radio to each possible frequency, checking if it gets a The static hisses to a clear silence message (implying the radio frequency is in use by at least one transmitter) or a The radio begins to hiss static message (implying no transmitter is currently tuned to that frequency). By my (extremely rough) estimate, there are 5,480 non-open (i.e. potentially home to a transmitter) blocks in Malton. If 25% of those are regularly occupied (not ruined, abandoned, etc.) and at most 5% of occupied buildings contain a transmitter (based on my observations around the northeast of Malton and while traveling with Big Bash 4), that means around 69 transmitters exist in Malton at any one time. (This means <1 per suburb, which is slightly lower than the number of survivor groups per suburb.) There are 304 frequencies which are accessible to players. If an average in-use frequency has 2 transmitters using it, that means that about 35 of those frequencies are in use, and 269 are not.
- Also note that 25.96 is the External Military Report frequency, and is always active. It will not be listed here.
First Sweep
Date/Sig | Active frequencies (clear silence) & listed usage | Inactive frequencies (only static) |
---|---|---|
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 03:54, 26 November 2013 (UTC) | 25.92 (EBS), 25.97 (Fort Creedy) | |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 12:52, 26 November 2013 (UTC) | 26.03 ("NW-3") | 25.98 (Fort Perryn), 26.00-26.02, 26.04-26.08 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 02:29, 27 November 2013 (UTC) | 26.11 ("SW-1"), 26.12 ("SW-2"), 26.14 ("SW-4") | 26.09-26.10, 26.13, 26.15-26.22 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 15:44, 27 November 2013 (UTC) | 26.26 (unlisted, formerly Urban Knight's/McCloud's Pub), 26.34 (Mitchem Mall) | 26.23-26.25, 26.27-26.33, 26.35-26.36 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 01:53, 28 November 2013 (UTC) | 26.37-26.46 | |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 18:15, 28 November 2013 (UTC) | 26.47-26.61 | |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 19:33, 29 November 2013 (UTC) | 26.67 (unlisted, formerly Playboy Funk), 26.70 (Giddings Mall), 26.84 (Buckley Mall/Buttonville, Radio Wulves) | 26.62-26.66, 26.68-26.69, 26.71-26.83, 26.85 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 20:19, 1 December 2013 (UTC) | 26.93 (Red Empire), 26.99 (Upper Left Corner), 27.01 (unlisted, formerly Northwest News Corporation), 27.11 (Joachim & Lumber Malls) | 26.86-26.92, 26.94-26.98, 27.00, 27.02-27.10, 27.12-27.16 |
! 04:30, 2 December 2013 (UTC) | 27.17 (unlisted), 27.19 (The Malton Zookeepers), 27.20 (Tompson Mall), 27.50 (Ackland Mall, CORAM), 27.53 (Earletown), 27.55 (Knights Templar) | 27.18, 27.21-27.49, 27.51-27.52, 27.54, 27.56-27.60 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 21:54, 2 December 2013 (UTC) | 27.77 (Tarasius General, Herbert Road PD and Four Corners), 27.86 (Garniss Border Patrol) | 27.61-27.76, 27.78-27.85, 27.87-27.88 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 15:11, 3 December 2013 (UTC) | 28.01 ("Spam Channel"), 28.02 ("Special Events Network"), | 27.89-28.00, 28.03-28.10 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 15:10, 4 December 2013 (UTC) | 28.28 (unlisted, formerly South Paynterton Aces), 28.34 (unlisted) | 28.11-28.27, 28.29-28.33, 28.35-28.41 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 15:38, 5 December 2013 (UTC) | 28.56 (The Reds) | 28.42-28.55, 28.57-28.72 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 16:03, 6 December 2013 (UTC) | 28.84 (unlisted), 28.90 (unlisted) | 28.73-28.83, 28.85-28.89, 28.91-29.00 |
Running Totals | 28 (9%) | 276 (91%) |
Second Sweep
Date/Sig | Active frequencies (clear silence) & listed usage | Inactive frequencies (only static) |
---|---|---|
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 13:20, 8 December 2013 (UTC) | 25.92 (EBS), 26.02 ("NW-2"), 26.06 ("NE-1"), 26.11 ("SW-1"), 26.12 ("SW-2"), 26.14 ("SW-4"), 26.16 ("SE-1"), 26.17 ("SE-2") | 25.97-25.98 (Forts), 26.00-26.01, 26.03-26.05, 26.07-26.10, 26.13, 26.15 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 00:15, 11 December 2013 (UTC) | 26.34 (Mitchem Mall), 26.43 (Soldiers of Crossman) | 26.18-26.33, 26.35-26.42, 26.44-26.45 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 17:29, 11 December 2013 (UTC) | 26.58 (CAPD) | 26.46-26.57, 26.59-26.65 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 22:14, 12 December 2013 (UTC) | 26.67 (unlisted, formerly Playboy Funk), 26.70 (Giddings Mall), 26.80 (Stickling Mall), 26.84 (Buckley Mall/Buttonville, Radio Wulves), 26.88 (unlisted, formerly DK13) | 26.66, 26.68-26.69, 26.71-26.79, 26.81-26.83, 26.85-26.87, 26.89-26.92 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 06:13, 14 December 2013 (UTC) | 26.99 (Upper Left Corner), 27.11 (Joachim & Lumber Malls), 27.19 (The Malton Zookeepers) | 26.93-26.98, 27.00-27.10, 27.12-27.18 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 01:48, 16 December 2013 (UTC) | 27.20-27.43 | |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 18:39, 16 December 2013 (UTC) | 27.50 (Ackland Mall, CORAM) | 27.44-27.49, 27.51-27.52 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 20:00, 17 December 2013 (UTC) | 27.53 (Earletown), 27.55 (Knights Templar), 27.56 (unlisted, formerly Civil Protection), 27.57 (unlisted), 27.59 (unlisted), 27.77 (Tarasius General, Herbert Road PD and Four Corners), 27.78 (unlisted) | 27.54, 27.58, 27.60-27.76, 27.79 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 18:36, 18 December 2013 (UTC) | 27.86 (Garniss Border Patrol), 27.91 (unlisted), 28.01 ("Spam Channel") | 27.80-27.85, 27.87-27.90, 27.92-28.00, 28.02-28.04 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 00:27, 21 December 2013 (UTC) | 28.25 (unlisted), 28.28 (unlisted, formerly South Paynterton Aces) | 28.05-28.24, 28.26-28.27, 28.29-28.31 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 02:55, 23 December 2013 (UTC) | 28.34 (unlisted), 28.56 (The Reds) | 28.32-28.33, 28.35-28.55, 28.57 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 16:27, 24 December 2013 (UTC) | 28.63 (Tikhon Medical), 28.84 (unlisted) | 28.58-28.62, 28.64-28.83, 28.85 |
Bob Moncrief EBD•W! 19:47, 26 December 2013 (UTC) | 28.90 (unlisted), 29.00 (unlisted, formerly Super Fun Rainbow Plan) | 28.86-28.89, 28.91-28.99 |
Running Totals | 38 (13%) | 266 (87%) |
Third Sweep
Date/Sig | Active frequencies (clear silence) & listed usage | Inactive frequencies (only static) |
---|---|---|
PB&J 08:04, 6 June 2016 (UTC) | 25.96 (EMR), 26.07 (NE-2) | 25.92 (EBS), 25.97 (Fort Creedy), 25.98 (Fort Perryn), 26.00 (General Chat), 26.01 (NW-1), 26.02 (NW-2), 26.03 (NW-3), 26.04 (NW-4), 26.05 (NW-5), 26.06 (NE-1) |
PB&J 09:45, 6 June 2016 (UTC) | 26.08 (NE-3) | |
PB&J 12:39, 6 June 2016 (UTC) | 26.09 (NE-4) | |
PB&J 17:51, 6 June 2016 (UTC) | 26.11 (SW-1), 26.14 (SW-4) | 26.10 (NE-5), 26.12 (SW-2), 26.13 (SW-3), 26.15 (SW-5) |
PB&J 07:32, 7 June 2016 (UTC) | 26.17 (SE-2), 26.19 (SE-4), 26.20 (SE-5) | 26.16 (SE-1), 26.18 (SE-3), 26.21-26.29 |
PB&J 20:08, 17 June 2016 (UTC) | 26.30-26.50 | |
Running Totals | 8 (??%) | ??? (??%) |
Uptime
Uptime | 25.92-26.50 | 26.51-27.00 | 27.01-27.50 | 27.51-28.00 | 28.01-28.50 | 28.51-29.00 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100% | 26.11, 26.12, 26.14, 26.34 | 26.67, 26.70, 26.84, 26.99 | 27.11, 27.19, 27.50 | 27.53, 27.55, 27.77, 27.86 | 28.01, 28.28, 28.34 | 28.56, 28.84, 28.90 |
50% | 25.92, 26.02, 26.03, 26.16, 26.17, 26.26, 26.43 | 26.58, 26.80, 26.88, 26.93 | 27.01, 27.17, 27.20 | 27.56, 27.57, 27.59, 27.78, 27.91 | 28.02, 28.25 | 28.63, 29.00 |
Links for convenience
- Radio/Frequency List
- This portion of the Great Suburb Group Massacre 2013 is a significant inspiration in my attempting this project. A number of radio frequencies are not attached to on-wiki groups, including regional, mall-based, and "other".