Red Rum/PKO Events: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|<font size="3">'''Individual Events'''</font size>|| | |<font size="3">'''Individual Events'''</font size>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:24 Hour Sprint.jpg|200px]][[Red_Rum/Sprint|24 Hour Sprint]]||[[Image:Marathon1.jpg|200px]][[Red_Rum/Marathon|Marathon]] | |[[Image:24 Hour Sprint.jpg|200px]][[Red_Rum/Sprint|24 Hour Sprint]]||[[Image:4x24Relay.jpg|200px]][[Red_Rum/4x24Relay|4x24 Hour Sprint Relay]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Marathon1.jpg|200px]][[Red_Rum/Marathon|Marathon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Biathalon.jpg|200px]][[Red_Rum/Biathalon|Biathalon]]||[[Image:Long_Jump.jpg|200px]][[Red_Rum/Long Jump|Long Jump]] | |[[Image:Biathalon.jpg|200px]][[Red_Rum/Biathalon|Biathalon]]||[[Image:Long_Jump.jpg|200px]][[Red_Rum/Long Jump|Long Jump]] |
Revision as of 22:36, 30 August 2008
...
|