Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:DP|DP]] || 40 || Squire | |[[User:DP|DP]] || 40 || Squire | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 35 || Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Revenant/Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 30 || Student | |[[User:Revenant/Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 30 || Student | ||
Line 191: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Arthur_Meldrew|AM]] || 15 || Squire | |[[User:Arthur_Meldrew|AM]] || 15 || Squire | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Iscariot/Damon_Young|DY]] || 0 || Student | |[[User:Iscariot/Damon_Young|DY]] || 0 || Student |
Revision as of 04:17, 30 October 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�