Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Michaleson (talk | contribs) m (→Member Ranking) |
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jorgo Mono|JM]] ||65|| Student | |[[User:Jorgo Mono|JM]] ||65|| Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 65 || Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Bobby the Hatchet/Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 60 || Student | |[[User:Bobby the Hatchet/Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 60 || Student | ||
Line 181: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:DP|DP]] || 40 || Squire | |[[User:DP|DP]] || 40 || Squire | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Revenant/Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 30 || Student | |[[User:Revenant/Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 30 || Student |
Revision as of 05:27, 1 November 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�