Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Mary Embrey (talk | contribs) |
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:StuartFS|FS]] || 95 || Student | |[[User:StuartFS|FS]] || 95 || Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 80 || Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jorgo Mono|JM]] ||65|| Student | |[[User:Jorgo Mono|JM]] ||65|| Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Ash J Williamson|AW]] || 50 || Squire | |[[User:Ash J Williamson|AW]] || 50 || Squire |
Revision as of 13:03, 4 November 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�