Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
Michaleson (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Doctor_Dark|DM]] || 130 || Guard | |[[User:Doctor_Dark|DM]] || 130 || Guard | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Michaleson/BP|BP]] || 130|| Guard | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Zeon705|ZE]]|| 120 || Guard | |[[User:Zeon705|ZE]]|| 120 || Guard | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:AU|AU]] || 110 || Academic | |[[user:AU|AU]] || 110 || Academic |
Revision as of 19:44, 2 December 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�