Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Member Ranking: +30) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Arthur_Meldrew|AM]] || 440 || Scholar | |[[User:Arthur_Meldrew|AM]] || 440 || Scholar | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:RT|RT]] || 385 || Scholar | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Crazyeye_McGee|CM]] || 380 || Scholar | |[[User:Crazyeye_McGee|CM]] || 380 || Scholar | ||
Line 172: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Beluga433|XE]] ||370|| Knight | |[[User:Beluga433|XE]] ||370|| Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight | |[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight |
Revision as of 19:40, 15 May 2013
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�