Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Mary Embrey (talk | contribs) (updated ranking and sorted by rank) |
Kieran Light (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 125 || Academic | |[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 125 || Academic | ||
|- | |||
|[[user:Kieran Light|LK]] || 125 || Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Zeon705|ZE]]|| 120 || Guard | |[[User:Zeon705|ZE]]|| 120 || Guard | ||
Line 155: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:RB/Character_Name|RB]] || 105 || Guard | |[[User:RB/Character_Name|RB]] || 105 || Guard | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 style="background: #DDD1B9;" | 100 | ! colspan=3 style="background: #DDD1B9;" | 100 |
Revision as of 19:31, 28 October 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�