Organization XIII/Kill List: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|October 1<sup>st</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1892086 Carnage SAS] || Imperial Guard Platoon 646 || Kirsty Cotton || [[Pegton]] | |October 1<sup>st</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1892086 Carnage SAS] || Imperial Guard Platoon 646 || Kirsty Cotton || [[Pegton]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 4<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1960376 Freddy Herick] || none || Jayson | |October 4<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1960376 Freddy Herick] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Vinetown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 6<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1321898 Sol Spellman] || none || axe101 || [[Vinetown]] | |October 6<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1321898 Sol Spellman] || none || axe101 || [[Vinetown]] | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|November 28<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1967540 Anne Voke] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | |November 28<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1967540 Anne Voke] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 28<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1636783 MaxAxe] || none ||Jayson | |November 28<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1636783 MaxAxe] || none ||Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 28<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064719 busterxz] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | |November 28<sup>th</sup>, 2011 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064719 busterxz] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|January 22<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1994413 JerekShai] || none || Murderous Snowman || [[Buttonville]] | |January 22<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1994413 JerekShai] || none || Murderous Snowman || [[Buttonville]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|a || b || c || d || e | |January 23<sup>rd</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1793936 Ghost Wolf Or'dinii] || Wulves || TA PUP || [[Wyke Hills]] | ||
|- | |||
|January 25<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1355061 DR serra mckinstry] || (^O^) Rotter Revive (^O^) || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wyke Hills]] | |||
|- | |||
|January 25<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1731002 Stevie Choice] || Wulves || TA PUP || [[Wyke Hills]] | |||
|- | |||
|January 28<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1525112 tazinsanity2] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[West Grayside]] | |||
|- | |||
|January 28<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1715015 groundscarecrow] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[West Grayside]] | |||
|- | |||
|January 28<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1992931 Phil92] || Frez Pak || Kirsty Cotton || [[West Grayside]] | |||
|- | |||
|January 28<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1755015 Chris Draven] || none || TA Pup || [[West Grayside]] | |||
|- | |||
|January 28<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1716402 xrsenal] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[West Grayside]] | |||
|- | |||
|January 29<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1690686 Clary Zedrin] || Skynet Defense Network || Kirsty Cotton || [[Kempsterbank]] | |||
|- | |||
|January 31<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=979810 CrazyRangerBob] || none || TA PUP || [[West Grayside]] | |||
|- | |||
|January 31<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1991144 Metzer910] || none || TA PUP || [[West Grayside]] | |||
|- | |||
|January 31<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2006463 Givens513] || none || Murderous Snowman || [[Wyke Hills]] | |||
|- | |||
|January 31<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=725769 Ashpink] || none || Murderous Snowman || [[Wyke Hills]] | |||
|- | |||
|January 31<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1948441 TrytoGuess] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[West Grayside]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 1<sup>st</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1736283 Wesley McAfee] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[West Grayside]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 1<sup>st</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1108028 Ryu Hanakawa] || Chronos || Kirsty Cotton || [[West Grayside]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 1<sup>nd</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1948441 TrytoGuess] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[West Grayside]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 2<sup>nd</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2001752 OracleHKr] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[West Grayside]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 2<sup>nd</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2000563 Mo Fro] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[West Grayside]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 5<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1830852 Kieck] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Scarletwood]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 5<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=160968 Macs] || The Muffin Clan || Kirsty Cotton || [[Scarletwood]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 5<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2008769 Spicy Food] || none || TA PUP || [[Scarletwood]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 5<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1433283 frank xerox] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Scarletwood]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 5<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1438626 mister shambles] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Scarletwood]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 6<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=953420 periapt] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Scarletwood]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 8<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2010228 Chuck Cee] || none || Murderous Snowman || [[Kempsterbank]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 8<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2003450 Doctor Macrophage] || Dual Nature || Murderous Snowman || [[Kempsterbank]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 8<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1690686 Clary Zedrin] || Skynet Defense Network || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wray Heights]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 8<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1932367 Lottery Loser] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Wray Heights]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 9<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1830852 Kieck] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[East Grayside]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 9<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1806419 Alder Smith] || J.E.H. || TA Pup || [[Hollomstown]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 9<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1863882 Karazu Xnaught] || J.E.H. || TA Pup || [[Hollomstown]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 10<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1812674 scoutfelix] || Skynet Defense Network || Jayson Exccks || [[Wray Heights]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 13<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2003586 Joshua L] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Wray Heights]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 13<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1492743 Bad Attitude Barbie] || Skynet Defense Network || Kirsty Cotton || [[Kempsterbank]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 13<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1145458 necrobama] || The Malton Globetrotters || TA Pup || [[East Grayside]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: darkgrey;" | || style="background: darkgrey;" | || style="background: darkgrey;" | '''200''' || style="background: darkgrey;" | || style="background: darkgrey;" | | |||
|- | |||
|February 13<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=738620 Marauderer] || Knights Templar || Jayson Exccks || [[Kempsterbank]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 18<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=738620 golam] || Philosophe Knights || TA Pup || [[Kempsterbank]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 18<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1942259 MosinNagant] || none || TA Pup || [[Kempsterbank]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 22<sup>nd</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=160343 Echoess] || Knights Templar || Kirsty Cotton || [[Kempsterbank]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 28<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669 Big JD] || Knights Templar || axe101 || [[Kempsterbank]] | |||
|- | |||
|February 28<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1357982 Stan The Chopper] || Knights Templar || axe101 || [[Kempsterbank]] | |||
|- | |||
|March 16<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=554911 Lance Arthur] || Brotherhood of Steel || Kirsty Cotton || [[Ruddlebank]] | |||
|- | |||
|March 16<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1954980 The General FreddyK] || Sons of Chester || Sammy L || [[New Arkham]] | |||
|- | |||
|March 26<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970854 OcUK unKn0wn] || OcUK || Kirsty Cotton || [[Darvall Heights]] | |||
|- | |||
|March 30<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2017919 KezC] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|- | |||
|April 2<sup>nd</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1775434 Skaarr] || Zombot Queen || Sammy L || [[Buttonville]] | |||
|- | |||
|April 8<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2035247 Corwin Bacon] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|- | |||
|April 14<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1062259 WetHoboMan] || Dual Nature || Kirsty Cotton || [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|- | |||
|April 24<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1983120 Sergei Popov] || none || Jayson Exccks || [[Chudleyton]] | |||
|- | |||
|April 26<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1403519 Craig Schotter] || Section 13 || nicknackpaddywack || [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|- | |||
|April 26<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1904098 Colonel Cross] || Militaire Sons de Veille || axe101 || [[Judgewood]] | |||
|- | |||
|April 28<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=820577 Buda Hilton] || Rotter's Relief || nicknackpaddywack || [[Chudleyton]] | |||
|- | |||
|April 28<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1606864 Hauki71] || Rotter's Relief || nicknackpaddywack || [[Chudleyton]] | |||
|- | |||
|April 28<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1977043 Mr shagtastic] || none || nicknackpaddywack || [[Judgewood]] | |||
|- | |||
|April 29<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1294440 ranzz] || Rotter's Relief || nicknackpaddywack || [[Judgewood]] | |||
|- | |||
|April 30<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=236643 Ephagram] || none || axe101 || [[Darval Heights]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 3<sup>rd</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1943774 Saint the Silvermask] || Dead can dance... untill i saw off their legs || nicknackpaddywack || [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 3<sup>rd</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1360853 Pa Ko] || Big Buttsecks Brothers || nicknackpaddywack || [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 5<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2005267 Matsie] || Pyäreän Nöpön Templars - ZKer || nicknackpaddywack || [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 5<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=306995 GLA89] || none || nicknackpaddywack || [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 5<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=682149 Hagen von Gibichung] || none || nicknackpaddywack || [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 5<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1818531 okforme] || none || Agent Cake || [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 5<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2012413 Snortlepig] || Battered Savs || Agent Cake || [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 9<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1653790 Grazioli] || Knights Templar || Kirsty Cotton || [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 9<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1356016 Sgt Helios] || Knights Templar || Kirsty Cotton || [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 9<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1943774 Saint the Silvermask] || Dead can dance... untill i saw off their legs || nicknackpaddywack || [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 10<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2007799 CEV0712] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Quarlesbank]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 10<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1757251 Owen Harves] || none || Kirsty Cotton || [[Quarlesbank]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 10<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1538983 Big Tommy Chewat] || SOSOE || Jayson Exccks || [[Quarlesbank]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 11<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1492743 Bad Attitude Barbie] || Skynet Defense Network || nicknackpaddywack || [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 11<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1996798 Helvidius Priscus] || Skynet Defense Network || nicknackpaddywack || [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 13<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1001558 Cardboard Cutout] || Dual Nature || axe101 || [[Darvall Heights]] | |||
|- | |||
|May 13<sup>th</sup>, 2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1470285 Mister Bippers] || Squadron1111 || Jayson Exccks || [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
|- | |||
| a || b || c || d || e || | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Latest revision as of 13:06, 14 May 2012
|