Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 525 || Knight | |[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 525 || Knight | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:TX|TX]] || 510|| Knight | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 490 || Knight | |[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 490 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 465 || Knight | |[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 465 || Knight |
Revision as of 17:03, 26 February 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�