Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Bishopbrooks|BB]] || 0|| Student | |[[user:Bishopbrooks|BB]] || 0|| Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[user:Shadok/Zohtun|ZL]] || 0|| Student | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:11, 17 May 2013
![]() |
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�